XVIII Cross Sulęty
Sulęcin 03.04.2004 r.
Dystans 5 km
Do publikacji przekazał: Krzysztof Grzybowski
L.P |
Nazwisko i
imię |
Rocznik |
Miejscowość |
Czas |
Kategoria |
1 |
Błoch Rafał |
1984 |
Czarnków |
18:16 |
M20 -1 |
2 |
Jarka Rufin |
1983 |
Czarnków |
19:22 |
M20 -2 |
3 |
Jaskowski Marcin |
1981 |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
18:32 |
M20-3 |
4 |
Paroń Wlodzimierz |
1959 |
Śródka |
18:41 |
M40-1 |
5 |
Kolis Zbigniew |
1961 |
Międzyrzecz |
18:49 |
M40-2 |
6 |
Bajan Damian |
1984 |
Czarnków |
18:53 |
M20-4 |
7 |
Jamont Przemysław |
1960 |
Żary |
19:12 |
M40-3 |
8 |
Rogsch Damian |
1986 |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
19:30 |
M20-5 |
9 |
Helwich Stefan |
1978 |
Wieleń |
20:04 |
M40-4 |
10 |
Walicki Rafał |
1978 |
Lubniewice |
20:18 |
M20-6 |
11 |
Wódka Franciszek |
1951 |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
20:22 |
M50-1 |
12 |
Pietruszyński Gerard |
1958 |
Bielsko |
20:31 |
M40-5 |
13 |
Pitała Waldemar |
1975 |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
20:52 |
M20-7 |
14 |
Wróblewski Adam |
1953 |
Wieleń |
21:01 |
M50-2 |
15 |
Walicki Łukasz |
1984 |
Lubniewice |
21:05 |
M20-8 |
16 |
Jach Andrzej |
1957 |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
21:18 |
M40-6 |
17 |
Góra Ireneusz |
1973 |
Sulęcin |
21:25 |
M30-1 |
18 |
Szymanczuk Jacek |
1986 |
Sulęcin |
21:32 |
M20-9 |
19 |
Dąbrowski Marcin |
1984 |
Międzyrzecz |
21:32 |
M20-10 |
20 |
Pietruszyńska Danuta |
1964 |
Bielsko |
21:45 |
K30-1 |
21 |
Reschke Roman |
1951 |
Krosno Odrz. |
21:50 |
M50-3 |
22 |
Sak Jerzy |
1943 |
Kostrzyn |
21:50 |
M60-1 |
23 |
Sawicki Piotr |
1984 |
Sulęcin |
21:57 |
M20-11 |
24 |
Młodzieniak Antoni |
1946 |
Kostrzyn |
22:07 |
M50-4 |
25 |
Kowaleski Walery |
1957 |
Kostrzyn |
22:08 |
M40-7 |
26 |
Witczak Paweł |
1987 |
Międzyrzecz |
22:26 |
M20-12 |
27 |
Nowik Zbigniew |
1984 |
Sulęcin |
23:09 |
M20-13 |
28 |
Szczepański Zbigniew |
1954 |
Sulęcin |
23:17 |
M50-5 |
29 |
Fita Roman |
1954 |
Kożuchów |
22:25 |
M50-6 |
30 |
Sztop Bolesław |
1938 |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
23:27 |
M60-2 |
31 |
Kalisz Bronisław |
1950 |
Międzyrzecz |
23:41 |
M50-7 |
32 |
Żarkowski Adam |
1984 |
Sulęcin |
23:43 |
M20-14 |
33 |
Łodziński Gabriel |
1984 |
Sulęcin |
24:01 |
M20-15 |
34 |
Sobecki Izydor |
1974 |
Wędrzyn |
24:04 |
M30-2 |
35 |
Galant Grzegorz |
1984 |
Sulęcin |
24:17 |
M20-16 |
36 |
Skiba Eugenusz |
1946 |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
24:23 |
M50-8 |
37 |
Szopa Marek |
1974 |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
24:35 |
M30-3 |
38 |
Krajczyński Andrzej |
1958 |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
26:14 |
M40-8 |
39 |
Romas Czesław |
1950 |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
26:14 |
M50-9 |
40 |
Wasyłyk Łukasz |
1979 |
Czarnków |
26:38 |
M20-17 |
41 |
Kłak Izabela |
1984 |
Sulęcin |
26:38 |
K20-1 |
42 |
Radej Natalia |
1987 |
Sulęcin |
27:27 |
K20-2 |
43 |
Kaczmarczyk Ewelina |
1985 |
Sulęcin |
27:59 |
K20-3 |
44 |
Frabiński Andrzej |
1946 |
Międzyrzecz |
30:20 |
M50-10 |
45 |
Grochowski Stanisław |
1940 |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
31:06 |
M60-3 |
46 |
Amerski Henryk |
1946 |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
31:43 |
M50-11 |
47 |
Petri Zbigniew |
1931 |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
32:25 |
M70-1 |