Maraton Toruński
Toruń, 31 maja 2003
Do publikacji przekazał: Miłosz Michalski
M-ce |
Nazwisko Imię |
Miejscowość |
Klub |
Kat |
Rezultat |
1 |
Sękowski Piotr |
Płońsk |
MKS Płońsk |
M2 |
02:29:55 |
2 |
Drąg Tomasz |
Chełmno |
TKKF Chełmno |
M1 |
02:32:55 |
3 |
Baran Andrzej |
Kalisz |
TKKF Relaks Kalisz |
M2 |
02:37:03 |
4 |
Bersaneou Leanid |
Mozir |
|
M1 |
02:40:00 |
5 |
Bartkiewicz Krzysztof |
Toruń |
TKKF Rekreacja |
M1 |
02:41:04 |
6 |
Kawecki Artur |
Kowary |
MLKS Rakowice |
M2 |
02:43:33 |
7 |
Stroński Franciszek |
Kraków |
Ekspres Katowice |
M3 |
02:45:06 |
8 |
Siejakowski Michał |
Gniezno |
|
M1 |
02:51:30 |
9 |
Sławiński Wiesław |
Grudziądz |
|
M3 |
02:53:56 |
10 |
Bińkowski Cezary |
Ostromecko |
LKS Ostromecko |
M2 |
02:55:00 |
11 |
Łukaszewicz Józef |
Rumia |
|
M3 |
02:57:23 |
12 |
Martyszko Krzysztof |
Rumia |
|
M1 |
02:57:36 |
13 |
Cuchlo Elena |
Mińsk |
|
F3 |
02:58:37 |
14 |
Janowski Piotr |
Nowa Wieś Chełm. |
TKKF Chełmno |
M2 |
02:59:42 |
15 |
Łunski Zbigniew |
Mrągowo |
AKM Olsztyn |
M4 |
02:59:45 |
16 |
Kovrizhkina Nina |
Simferope |
Profsouzh |
F2 |
03:01:45 |
17 |
Chrapkowski Marcin |
Toruń |
Trójkołamacze Toruń |
M1 |
03:04:11 |
18 |
Koss Mirosław |
Puck |
MKS Władysławowo |
M2 |
03:05:29 |
19 |
Łączny Jacek |
Toruń |
|
M2 |
03:06:43 |
20 |
Szumski Sławomir |
Toruń |
TKKF Rekreacja Nestle |
M1 |
03:07:06 |
21 |
Nikrant Marek |
Łebcz |
MKS Władysławowo |
M3 |
03:07:23 |
22 |
Kulbaczyński Jan |
Kodeń |
SKS Kodeń |
M3 |
03:08:42 |
23 |
Wyka Jerzy |
Pęgów |
Maraton Pęgów |
M1 |
03:09:19 |
24 |
Elward Roman |
Puck |
MKS Władysławowo |
M2 |
03:09:55 |
25 |
Kilian Tomasz |
Toruń |
Trójkołamacze Toruń |
M1 |
03:10:16 |
26 |
Szulc Jacek |
Stolno |
TKKF Chełmno |
M2 |
03:11:08 |
27 |
Borowicz Piotr |
Poznań |
|
M3 |
03:11:38 |
28 |
Zięcina Mirela |
Kraków |
|
F2 |
03:12:09 |
29 |
Torłop Przemysław |
Gdańsk |
Zorza Gdynia |
M2 |
03:12:40 |
30 |
Kowal Nina |
Mińsk |
|
F2 |
03:13:21 |
31 |
Szajda Tomasz |
Gniezno |
ALTOM Gniezno |
M1 |
03:15:35 |
32 |
Lechowski Grzegorz |
Wrocław |
WKB Piast |
M3 |
03:16:40 |
33 |
Kalinowski Krzysztof |
Otwock |
|
M2 |
03:16:59 |
34 |
Szynal Paweł |
Błonie |
|
M2 |
03:18:12 |
35 |
Tybuszewski Janusz |
Toruń |
LUS Start Brzozówka |
M3 |
03:18:41 |
36 |
Lech Krzysztof |
Tczew |
POLBET |
M1 |
03:19:29 |
37 |
Szwec Leszek |
Toruń |
Rekreacja Torec |
M3 |
03:19:42 |
38 |
Czech Roman |
Słupsk |
MKS Święc |
M4 |
03:20:50 |
39 |
Dziekoński Tadeusz |
Białystok |
Juvenia Białystok |
M4 |
03:21:56 |
40 |
Pytlik Lucjan |
Radlin |
RKS Energetyk Rybnik |
M3 |
03:22:27 |
41 |
Paduch Piotr |
Bajerze |
Adriana |
M2 |
03:22:36 |
42 |
Wisniewski Piotr |
Toruń |
ASO Tomasz Gasiorek |
M1 |
03:22:42 |
43 |
Kasprzak Andrzej |
Inowrocław |
IKSK |
M3 |
03:23:49 |
44 |
Soiński Jacek |
Inowrocław |
IKSK |
M2 |
03:24:42 |
45 |
Kaliszewski Adam |
Poznań |
TKKF MPK Poznań |
M3 |
03:25:18 |
46 |
Ichor Ohilka |
Novoaudrousk-Lvov |
|
M2 |
03:25:28 |
47 |
Senfelds Raimonds |
Riga |
LCS Riga |
M3 |
03:25:45 |
48 |
Mielewczyk Kazimierz |
Strzelno |
MKS Władysławowo |
M2 |
03:25:50 |
49 |
Czuk Marek |
Toruń |
Metron Tools |
M4 |
03:26:23 |
50 |
Hirsch Jacek |
Toruń |
Klub Maratoński I UMK |
M2 |
03:26:49 |
51 |
Szewczak Tadeusz |
Rumia |
Bertling |
M3 |
03:27:01 |
52 |
Cybula Sebastian |
Warszawa |
Królewski Klub Biegacza |
M1 |
03:27:32 |
53 |
Janik Jerzy |
Strzelce Opolskie |
OSiR Strzelce Op. |
M3 |
03:27:44 |
54 |
Knitter Ryszard |
Chojnice |
ZM Skiba Chojnice |
M2 |
03:27:47 |
55 |
Szpila Krzysztof |
Toruń |
Klub Maratoński I UMK |
M1 |
03:28:23 |
56 |
Kubiak Andrzej |
Rumia |
|
M4 |
03:29:28 |
57 |
Czerwiński Andrzej |
Inowrocław |
IKSK |
M3 |
03:30:07 |
58 |
Kobeszko Józef |
Augustów |
|
M4 |
03:30:58 |
59 |
Łukaszewski Witold |
Radziwilow Maz. |
|
M2 |
03:31:29 |
60 |
Bodnar Jan |
Toruń |
CSAIU |
M3 |
03:33:25 |
61 |
Muszarski Piotr |
Chełmno |
|
M2 |
03:33:47 |
62 |
Ślęzak Krzysztof |
Elbląg |
|
M2 |
03:34:24 |
63 |
Podgrodzki Andrzej |
Drzewica |
|
M4 |
03:35:24 |
64 |
Trzymkowski Sławomir |
Toruń |
Marwit Toruń |
M2 |
03:35:35 |
65 |
Walkiewicz Robert |
Karczew |
|
M2 |
03:36:05 |
66 |
Seregiet Leszek |
Iława |
UKS Ironman |
M2 |
03:36:39 |
67 |
Wróblewski Maciej |
Toruń |
Klub Maratoński I UMK |
M2 |
03:36:59 |
68 |
Król Dariusz |
Wołomin |
Królewski Klub Biegacza |
M2 |
03:37:27 |
69 |
Borkowski Aleksander |
Świnoujście |
KB Jogingg |
M3 |
03:38:24 |
70 |
Waleńcik Marek |
Pionki |
Pionki |
M3 |
03:38:40 |
71 |
Mańkowski Dariusz |
Jastrowie |
NYCUPAK |
M2 |
03:38:52 |
72 |
Juskavets Alena |
Mińsk |
|
F2 |
03:39:34 |
73 |
Szota Wojciech |
Warszawa |
Królewski Klub Biegacza |
M1 |
03:39:39 |
74 |
Lasota Mirosław |
Wałcz |
NYCUPAK |
M4 |
03:39:48 |
75 |
Gruszczyński Wojciech |
Bełchatów |
Jupiter Elektrownia |
M4 |
03:39:57 |
76 |
Jóźwiak Kryspin |
Dęby |
|
M1 |
03:41:50 |
77 |
Musiałowski Kazimierz |
Toruń |
Buderus |
M4 |
03:41:54 |
78 |
Klasiński Tadeusz |
Toruń |
|
M3 |
03:42:21 |
79 |
Mierzwiak Halina |
Świecie |
KS Wda Świecie |
F4 |
03:42:43 |
80 |
Mazurek Arkadiuisz |
Elbląg |
|
M2 |
03:43:20 |
81 |
Majcher Stanisław |
Golub-Dobrzyń |
KB Rytm Gol.-Dobrzyń |
M4 |
03:43:30 |
82 |
Fiechowski Janusz |
Gdynia |
|
M3 |
03:43:37 |
83 |
Kwiatkowski Jacek |
Toruń |
CSAIU |
M2 |
03:43:44 |
84 |
Staszewski Wojciech |
Warszawa |
Gzeta Wyborcza |
M2 |
03:44:10 |
85 |
Melnicki Krzysztof |
Toruń |
|
M1 |
03:46:48 |
86 |
Stykowski Sławomir |
Warszawa |
Królewski Klub Biegacza |
M1 |
03:46:51 |
87 |
Kamiński Mirosław |
Grudziądz |
|
M3 |
03:46:59 |
88 |
Reda Waldemar |
Toruń |
|
M4 |
03:47:43 |
89 |
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz |
Brodnica |
LKS Brodnica |
M3 |
03:47:52 |
90 |
Kwiecień Krzysztof |
Gdańsk |
|
M2 |
03:47:57 |
91 |
Żukowski Władysław |
Sławno |
MKS Święc |
M4 |
03:48:40 |
92 |
Lubawy Krzysztof |
Inowrocław |
|
M3 |
03:49:24 |
93 |
Frątczak Andrzej |
Kalisz |
TKKF Relaks Kalisz |
M3 |
03:51:21 |
94 |
Ropiak Ryszard |
Myszyniec |
KURPIE Myszyniec |
M4 |
03:51:30 |
95 |
Grzybała Andrzej |
Łomża |
KR-B EKO Łomza |
M4 |
03:51:44 |
96 |
Śliwiński Henryk |
Toruń |
MPT Taxi 91-91 |
M3 |
03:52:32 |
97 |
Piątkowski Adam |
Dobrzejewice |
|
M2 |
03:53:25 |
98 |
Czyżniewski Marian |
Toruń |
Buderus |
M4 |
03:53:54 |
99 |
Sojka Franciszek |
Władysławowo |
MKS Władysławowo |
M5 |
03:53:54 |
100 |
Kikulski Wiesław |
Grudziądz |
|
M3 |
03:54:33 |
101 |
Duszyński Mariusz |
Świecie |
KS Wda Świecie |
M1 |
03:54:34 |
102 |
Sierocki Jan |
Augustów |
Netah Augustów |
M3 |
03:55:09 |
103 |
Łasak Marek |
Pędzewo |
|
M4 |
03:55:19 |
104 |
Glinka Krzysztof |
Warszawa |
Polonia W-wa |
M2 |
03:55:30 |
105 |
Piórek Jarosław |
Toruń |
|
M1 |
03:55:33 |
106 |
Pastuszka Wiesław |
Lubsko |
|
M4 |
03:55:43 |
107 |
Łazarczyk Krzysztof |
Gustawów |
|
M1 |
03:55:52 |
108 |
Daniszewski Maciej |
Toruń |
|
M1 |
03:55:58 |
109 |
Daniszewski Mirosław |
Toruń |
CSAIU |
M3 |
03:55:58 |
110 |
Różycki Bogdan |
Płock |
TKKF Płock |
M3 |
03:56:09 |
111 |
Rakowski Piotr |
Malbork |
|
M2 |
03:56:43 |
112 |
Kobrina Elena |
Mińsk |
DJK Trankenberg Aachen |
F2 |
03:56:54 |
113 |
Chudy Henryk |
Sławno |
MKS Święc |
M3 |
03:57:31 |
114 |
Będkowski Krzysztof |
Chełmno |
|
M3 |
03:57:51 |
115 |
Wanicki Jerzy |
Piła |
|
M3 |
03:59:09 |
116 |
Gawroński Adam |
Dębowiec |
ORR MONAR |
M1 |
03:59:26 |
117 |
Drozdowski Mirosław |
Golub-Dobrzyń |
|
M3 |
03:59:31 |
118 |
Drygalski Dominik |
Bydgoszcz |
Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
M3 |
03:59:50 |
119 |
Czop Jan |
Babimost |
Babimost |
M5 |
04:01:26 |
120 |
Piasecki Arkadiusz |
Września |
Karolina Wrze |
M3 |
04:01:57 |
121 |
Orłowski Sławomir |
Toruń |
Buderus |
M3 |
04:02:24 |
122 |
Łaskowski Sławomir |
Elbląg |
|
M2 |
04:03:31 |
123 |
Ordon Zbigniew |
Toruń |
UKS Wrzos Toruń |
M2 |
04:04:34 |
124 |
Gołębiewski Mirosław |
Ilawa |
|
M3 |
04:05:23 |
125 |
Wacławski Grzegorz |
Ilawa |
|
M3 |
04:05:23 |
126 |
Szczelnowicz Wojciech |
Iława |
|
M5 |
04:05:23 |
127 |
Troka Józef |
Chojnice |
ZM Skiba Chojnice |
M3 |
04:06:52 |
128 |
Żukowski Piotr |
Warszawa |
Św. Marta W-wa |
M3 |
04:07:29 |
129 |
Duda Sławomir |
Bydgoszcz |
|
M4 |
04:07:48 |
130 |
Jędrzejczak Robert |
Malbork |
Malbork |
M2 |
04:08:20 |
131 |
Pawłowski Bogusław |
Blizne |
|
M4 |
04:08:33 |
132 |
Koc Mirosław |
Grębocin |
|
M2 |
04:09:00 |
133 |
Wacławski Krzysztof |
Iława |
UKS Ironman |
M2 |
04:09:27 |
134 |
Krzysztof Kosakowski |
Bydgoszcz |
|
M3 |
04:09:35 |
135 |
Gajewski Marek |
Grębocin |
|
M3 |
04:09:49 |
136 |
Balcerzak Marcin |
Mogilno |
JW 3290 Bydgoszcz |
M2 |
04:10:58 |
137 |
Gołębiewski Szymon |
Toruń |
Klub Maratoński II UMK |
M1 |
04:11:26 |
138 |
Palecki Kazimierz |
Elbląg |
COMPIL |
M4 |
04:12:04 |
139 |
Mnich Piotr |
Toruń |
|
M1 |
04:13:02 |
140 |
Zjawiony Arkadiusz |
Toruń |
Tektor Łubianka |
M1 |
04:13:02 |
141 |
Kwiatkowski Piotr |
Września |
Września |
M2 |
04:13:16 |
142 |
Napierski Piotr |
Toruń |
|
M2 |
04:13:21 |
143 |
Długosz Jacek |
Bydgoszcz |
|
M3 |
04:13:29 |
144 |
Zagrabski Kazimierz |
Toruń |
TKKF Toruń Rekreacja |
M3 |
04:13:48 |
145 |
Kiewski Robert |
Murowana Goślina |
|
M2 |
04:14:03 |
146 |
Strzyżewski Mirosław |
Toruń |
Klub Maratoński I UMK |
M3 |
04:14:48 |
147 |
Data Kazimierz |
Gdańsk |
Bractwo św. Brygidy |
M4 |
04:14:56 |
148 |
Raczyński Jacek |
Kalisz |
TKKF Relaks Kalisz |
M2 |
04:16:04 |
149 |
Komorowski Przemysław |
Toruń |
|
M3 |
04:18:31 |
150 |
Rokita Stanisław |
Warszawa |
|
M3 |
04:18:44 |
151 |
Majcher Jan |
Lubicz |
Rekreacja Toruń |
M4 |
04:18:44 |
152 |
Gembicki Marek |
Skrwilno |
SKRWA Skrwilno |
M3 |
04:20:21 |
153 |
Bielicki Jarosław |
Toruń |
|
M1 |
04:20:36 |
154 |
Akerbergs Gunars |
Riga |
|
M4 |
04:21:05 |
155 |
Klein Jan |
Gdańsk |
Bractwo św. Brygidy |
M5 |
04:21:58 |
156 |
Guziejewski Wiesław |
Włocławek |
|
M5 |
04:22:10 |
157 |
Feliński Jarosław |
Łódź |
|
M3 |
04:22:26 |
158 |
Wolf V. Werling |
USA |
|
M2 |
04:23:01 |
159 |
Kujawiński Cezary |
Kalisz |
TKKF Relaks Kalisz |
M3 |
04:23:07 |
160 |
Arseniuk Anna |
Górsk |
|
F1 |
04:23:09 |
161 |
Chrisło Wasilew |
Warka |
|
M4 |
04:23:09 |
162 |
Ponczuch Kowalczyk Rafał |
Toruń |
Nas Nie Doganiat |
M1 |
04:23:55 |
163 |
Walkowiak Andrzej |
Szczecin |
|
M3 |
04:23:59 |
164 |
Piórkowski Aleksander |
Toruń |
CSAIU |
M3 |
04:24:48 |
165 |
Pałasz Edmund |
Rumia |
SPR Rumia |
M4 |
04:25:19 |
166 |
Zieliński Marek |
Toruń |
Pacific Nestle |
M2 |
04:26:33 |
167 |
Bobryk Zenon |
Łosice |
PCK Łosice |
M3 |
04:26:34 |
168 |
Szwec Andrzej |
Toruń |
Rekreacja Torec |
M3 |
04:27:51 |
169 |
Łuczyński Sławomir |
Toruń |
|
M3 |
04:28:24 |
170 |
Stankiewicz Emilia |
Chełmża |
|
F1 |
04:28:48 |
171 |
Marcin Lenski |
Bydgoszcz |
TKKF Kolejarz |
M2 |
04:29:06 |
172 |
Michalczyk Szczepan |
Wrocław |
|
M4 |
04:29:40 |
173 |
Lasota Irena |
Wałcz |
NYCUPAK |
F4 |
04:30:20 |
174 |
Miłosz Michalski |
Toruń |
Klub Maratoński II UMK |
M3 |
04:31:59 |
175 |
Wołos Paweł |
Płock |
|
M2 |
04:32:05 |
176 |
Czuba Adam |
Toruń |
Trójkołamacze Toruń |
M1 |
04:32:40 |
177 |
Kresimon Kazimierz |
Tczew |
|
M4 |
04:34:37 |
178 |
Ciba Jerzy |
Poznań |
Buderus MC |
M2 |
04:34:50 |
179 |
Raba Jan |
Unisław |
TKKF Toruń Rekreacja |
M4 |
04:35:03 |
180 |
Kasikowski Tomasz |
Toruń |
KB Pędzące Imadła |
M1 |
04:35:37 |
181 |
Góralski Krzysztof |
Toruń |
|
M2 |
04:36:27 |
182 |
Różański Zbigniew |
Toruń |
|
M2 |
04:38:41 |
183 |
Rybitwa Maciej |
Toruń |
|
M1 |
04:38:41 |
184 |
Żuk Józef |
Wałbrzych |
Camela S.A. |
M5 |
04:39:33 |
185 |
Bloch Michał |
Kwidzyn |
|
M1 |
04:40:17 |
186 |
Motylewski Marek |
Chełmno |
|
M3 |
04:40:18 |
187 |
Posiński Tadeusz |
Toruń |
|
M3 |
04:41:18 |
188 |
Rutkowicz Franciszek |
Toruń |
Stanley |
M4 |
04:46:31 |
189 |
Mrozowski Bogdan |
Zielona Góra |
|
M3 |
04:46:57 |
190 |
Wiśniewski Aleksander |
Toruń |
|
M1 |
04:47:09 |
191 |
Karklins Gunars |
Riga |
LCS Riga |
M5 |
04:47:22 |
192 |
Wichrowska Jadwiga |
Toruń |
TKKF Rekreacja |
F4 |
04:50:48 |
193 |
Rząca Wojciech |
Kwidzyn |
|
M1 |
04:51:43 |
194 |
Kurek Andrzej |
Wołomin |
|
M3 |
04:51:59 |
195 |
Bednarz Jerzy |
Poznań |
CEBART Poznań |
M4 |
04:52:42 |
196 |
Napierski Antoni |
Toruń |
|
M2 |
04:52:44 |
197 |
Januszkiewicz Marcin |
Toruń |
|
M1 |
04:54:10 |
198 |
Szkodziński Andrzej |
Toruń |
MATOPAT |
M3 |
04:55:09 |
199 |
Kopalko Robert |
Bydgoszcz |
|
M2 |
04:55:24 |
200 |
Spychalski Tadeusz |
Toruń |
Frutina Nestle Toruń |
M3 |
04:58:02 |
201 |
Hahn Tadeusz |
Toruń |
|
M4 |
04:58:55 |
202 |
Podbielska Alina |
Toruń |
TKKF Rekreacja |
F2 |
04:59:10 |
203 |
Kowalczyk Krzysztof |
Darłowo |
|
M3 |
04:59:43 |
204 |
Żyłkowski Rufin |
Toruń |
|
M1 |
05:01:06 |
205 |
Wujka Józef |
Katowice |
TKKF Czeladź |
M6 |
05:01:08 |
206 |
Ketzer Manfred |
Hann.Muenden |
Kanuclub Munenden |
M4 |
05:05:55 |
207 |
Grabowski Grzegorz |
Trzemeszno |
Filippides Trzemeszno |
M2 |
05:12:59 |
208 |
Małecki Ryszard |
Brzeg |
Maratończyk |
M5 |
05:14:01 |
|
Kropidłowski Florian |
Police |
UKS 8 Police |
M5 |
nie ukończył |
|
Morawski Paweł |
Toruń |
|
M2 |
nie ukończył |
|
Rybski Maciej |
Toruń |
|
M1 |
nie ukończył |
|
Osterzoff Tomasz |
Włocławek |
|
M3 |
nie ukończył |
|
Bunk Thorsten |
Hann.Muenden |
Kanuclub Munenden |
M2 |
nie ukończył |
|
Dzikowski Grzegorz |
Chełmno |
|
M3 |
nie ukończył |
|
Piwoński Robert |
Toruń |
Klub Maratoński II UMK |
M1 |
nie ukończył |
|
Gil Barbara |
Sierpc |
|
F4 |
nie ukończyła |