Lp |
Nazwisko Imię |
Miejscowość |
Klub |
Kat |
Czas |
1 |
Janicki Jarosław |
Gryfino |
Energetyk Gryfino |
M2 |
02:26:07 |
2 |
Mariusz Kamiński |
Łapy |
AZSWF Białystok |
M2 |
02:26:09 |
3 |
Piotr Sękowski |
Płońsk |
WMKS Płońsk |
M2 |
02:26:33 |
4 |
Drąg Tomasz |
Chełmno |
KB UKS Maratończyk Podwiesk |
M1 |
02:27:18 |
5 |
Chawawko Tomasz |
Dębno |
|
M1 |
02:29:07 |
6 |
Yevgen Shurhno |
Mariupol |
Azovstal |
M1 |
02:29:17 |
7 |
Ziólkowski Julisz |
Siedlce |
MKS Pogoń |
M2 |
02:30:57 |
8 |
Iwan Będzik |
Mogilew |
LKS Start Brzozówka |
M2 |
02:31:23 |
9 |
Jerzy Siemaszko |
Opole |
Itaka Opole |
M3 |
02:31:58 |
10 |
Yury Petukw |
Mogilew |
|
M1 |
02:32:28 |
11 |
Maczyński Grzegorz |
Bydgoszcz |
KB UKS Maratończyk Podwiesk |
M2 |
02:33:07 |
12 |
Chmarzyński Jerzy |
Nowe Krąplewice |
|
M1 |
02:33:49 |
13 |
Baran Andrzej |
Kalisz |
TKKF Relaks |
M2 |
02:34:06 |
14 |
Krzysztof Bartkiewicz |
Toruń |
|
M1 |
02:35:07 |
15 |
Andriy Kotsyubka |
Ternopol |
Kolos |
M2 |
02:39:26 |
16 |
Cichorek Dariusz |
Kalisz |
TKKF Relaks |
M2 |
02:40:47 |
17 |
Alexander Rimachewski |
Mińsk |
Kolobok |
M3 |
02:41:53 |
18 |
Oleksiy Pomynchuk |
Rivne |
Plamai |
M1 |
02:44:40 |
19 |
Martyszko Krzysztof |
Riumia |
|
M1 |
02:46:31 |
20 |
Zbigniew Siemaszko |
Wrocław |
Itaka Opole |
M3 |
02:47:14 |
21 |
Bińkowski Cezary |
Ostromecko |
LZS Ostromecko |
M1 |
02:48:17 |
22 |
Kliczko Walentin |
BIAŁORUŚ |
LKS START Brzozówka |
M2 |
02:49:02 |
23 |
Bogusław Głowiński |
Prudnik |
Łowisko Pstrąga "U Bodzia" |
M2 |
02:49:19 |
24 |
Łukasz Kopeć |
Toruń |
Rekreacja |
M1 |
02:49:26 |
25 |
Wiesław Sławiński |
Grudziądz |
|
M3 |
02:49:32 |
26 |
Janowski Piotr |
Nowa Wieś |
KB UKS Maratończyk Podwiesk |
M2 |
02:49:44 |
27 |
Łukaszewicz Józef |
Rumia |
|
M3 |
02:50:57 |
28 |
Igor Kogut |
Mińsk |
Maraton |
M3 |
02:51:39 |
29 |
Tanja Zawjalowa |
Mogilew |
|
F1 |
02:52:43 |
30 |
Gienadzi Varantsou |
Wicebsk |
Kolobok |
M1 |
02:52:44 |
31 |
Fliegert Ewa |
Rybnik |
MLKS Goświnowice |
F2 |
02:53:18 |
32 |
Elena Cuchlo |
Mińsk |
Kolobok |
F3 |
02:53:53 |
33 |
Chudy Henryk |
Sławno |
MKS Świec |
M3 |
02:55:44 |
34 |
Mirosław Koss |
Puck |
MKS Władysławowo |
M2 |
02:56:03 |
35 |
Olchawa Piotr |
Chełmża |
ARKO Chełmża |
M2 |
02:57:54 |
36 |
Płochocki Ryszard |
Nowe Skalmierzyce |
|
M3 |
02:57:56 |
37 |
Wojciech Starzyński |
Michałowice |
KB Droga |
M2 |
02:58:38 |
38 |
Mieczysław Kociucki |
Toruń |
Altom |
M3 |
02:59:01 |
39 |
Knitter Ryszard |
Chojnice |
Wodociągi Chojnice |
M2 |
02:59:22 |
40 |
Kamiński Robert |
Chełmno |
KB UKS Maratończyk Podwiesk |
M2 |
02:59:43 |
41 |
Krzysztof Bielicki |
Brodnica |
LKS Brodnica |
M2 |
02:59:56 |
42 |
Anatoli Charnetski |
Mozyr |
Oregowiczi |
M4 |
03:00:00 |
43 |
Gałan Leszek |
Kalisz Pom |
CALISIA Kalisz Pom |
M2 |
03:00:46 |
44 |
Gierłowski Stanisław |
Kalisz |
TKKF RelakC |
M3 |
03:02:17 |
45 |
Okilka Jhor |
Łask |
|
M2 |
03:02:45 |
46 |
Lisicka Magdalena |
Gdynia |
|
F2 |
03:04:17 |
47 |
Andrzej Majchrzakowski |
Toruń |
ANTALIS POLAND |
M3 |
03:04:42 |
48 |
Nina Kowal |
Mińsk |
Maraton |
F2 |
03:04:44 |
49 |
Józef Szymański |
Toruń |
START Brzozówka |
M3 |
03:04:48 |
50 |
Sefan Kamiński |
Toruń |
Rekreacja Toruń |
M4 |
03:04:59 |
51 |
Tadeusz Dziekoński |
Białystok |
MKS Białystok |
M4 |
03:05:14 |
52 |
Marek Czuk |
Toruń |
Metron |
M3 |
03:05:50 |
53 |
Malinowski Adam |
Sławno |
MKS Świec |
M3 |
03:06:51 |
54 |
Wojciech Mickiewicz |
Międzyzdroje |
Hotel Amber Baltic |
M3 |
03:07:30 |
55 |
Cytonski Bogdan |
Świnoujście |
Jogging Świnoujście |
M3 |
03:07:37 |
56 |
Krzysztof Sobieraj |
Toruń |
Rekreacja Toruń |
M2 |
03:07:51 |
57 |
Telesiewicz Henryk |
Sławno |
MKS Świec |
M4 |
03:08:14 |
58 |
Racinowski Sylwester |
Bydgoszcz |
|
M1 |
03:08:22 |
59 |
Marek Gorzycki |
Toruń |
|
M3 |
03:08:42 |
60 |
Nowakowski Tomasz |
Bydgoszcz |
|
M2 |
03:10:16 |
61 |
Jażdżewski Mirosław |
Elbląg |
ALSTOM |
M3 |
03:10:43 |
62 |
Jabłoński Andrzej |
Kalisz |
|
M5 |
03:10:55 |
63 |
Parusiński Jan |
Gdańsk |
TTT Triada Sopot |
M3 |
03:11:18 |
64 |
Grzybała Andrzej |
Łomża |
Buderus |
M3 |
03:12:13 |
65 |
Bykau Aleh |
D.B. Trochumiecz |
Maraton Białoruś |
M3 |
03:12:44 |
66 |
Grzegorz Lechowski |
Wrocław |
WKB Piast |
M3 |
03:13:11 |
67 |
Tomasz Kilian |
Toruń |
AM Poznań |
M1 |
03:13:43 |
68 |
Maciej Wróblewski |
Toruń |
UMK |
M2 |
03:14:04 |
69 |
Woźniak Marek |
Koło |
|
M3 |
03:14:17 |
70 |
Waldemar Furmanek |
Police |
ZCH Police S.A. |
M2 |
03:14:23 |
71 |
Antczak Mirosław |
Kalisz |
TKKF Relaks |
M3 |
03:15:05 |
72 |
Konopka Andrzej |
Piątnica |
KB Łomża |
M2 |
03:15:13 |
73 |
Lipiński Rafał |
Chojnice |
Florian Chojnice |
M2 |
03:15:39 |
74 |
Janusz Tybuszewski |
Toruń |
LKS Start Brzozówka |
M3 |
03:16:18 |
75 |
Maksyś Ryszard |
Gdańsk |
|
M3 |
03:16:43 |
76 |
Trzebiatowski Dariusz |
Chojnice |
Wodociągi Chojnice |
M2 |
03:16:57 |
77 |
Troka Józef |
Chojnice |
Wodociągi Chojnice |
M3 |
03:16:58 |
78 |
Torłop Przemysław |
Gdańsk |
OLIMPIA Gdynia |
M2 |
03:17:26 |
79 |
Janusz Politowicz |
Szczecin |
Szczecin |
M4 |
03:17:53 |
80 |
Krzysztof Lubawy |
Inowrocław |
|
M3 |
03:18:18 |
81 |
Wacławski Grzegorz |
Iława |
UKS IRONMAN |
M3 |
03:18:21 |
82 |
Pawlicki Andrzej |
Żnin |
KB Żnin |
M3 |
03:18:44 |
83 |
Kikulski Wiesław |
Grudziądz |
Jurwald Grudziądz |
M3 |
03:18:52 |
84 |
Ruta Tadeusz |
Łódź |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
M4 |
03:19:44 |
85 |
Lucjan Pytlik |
Radlin |
Energetyk Rybnik |
M3 |
03:20:24 |
86 |
Sławomir Słowik |
Toruń |
START Brzozówka |
M1 |
03:21:09 |
87 |
Muszarski Piotr |
Chełmno |
LARY |
M1 |
03:21:22 |
88 |
Paduch Piotr |
Kijewo |
ADRIANA |
M2 |
03:21:22 |
89 |
Zięcina Mirela |
Kraków |
F.U. Complex |
F2 |
03:22:04 |
90 |
Gramont Patryk |
Nowa Sól |
|
M1 |
03:22:05 |
91 |
Ryszard Dembkowski |
Toruń |
Rekreacja Toruń |
M3 |
03:23:49 |
92 |
Piotr Wiśniewski |
Toruń |
ASO T.Gąsiorek |
M1 |
03:24:00 |
93 |
Szumski Sławomir |
Toruń |
NESTLE PACIFIC |
M1 |
03:24:03 |
94 |
Krzysztof Szpila |
Toruń |
KMM UMK Toruń |
M1 |
03:24:17 |
95 |
Lasota Mirosław |
Wałcz |
NYCLIPAK Wałcz |
M3 |
03:24:21 |
96 |
Zenon Przybył |
Chrzanów |
K.S. Orły |
M4 |
03:24:48 |
97 |
Gniazdowski Roman |
Białe Błota |
JW. 3033 |
M2 |
03:24:56 |
98 |
Henryk Śliwiński |
Toruń |
Toruń TAXI 9191 |
M3 |
03:25:13 |
99 |
Jerzy Stawski |
Toruń |
Towimor S.A./Rekreacja Tor. |
M4 |
03:25:33 |
100 |
Marian Bogucki |
Brodnica |
LKS Brodnica |
M3 |
03:25:40 |
101 |
Mańkowski Dariusz |
Jastrowie |
NYCLIPAK Wałcz |
M2 |
03:25:47 |
102 |
Wojciech Ejanowski |
Toruń |
KMM UMK Toruń |
M1 |
03:26:19 |
103 |
Soiński Jacek |
Inowrocław |
|
M2 |
03:26:26 |
104 |
Borowicz Piotr |
Poznań |
|
M3 |
03:26:44 |
105 |
Otto Seitl |
Ostrawa - Poruba |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
M3 |
03:26:57 |
106 |
Marek Makowski |
Węgorzewo |
JW 2568 Węgorzewo |
M3 |
03:27:04 |
107 |
Adam Piątkowski |
Dobrzejewice |
|
M2 |
03:27:53 |
108 |
Jarosław Kamiński |
Objazda |
|
M1 |
03:28:06 |
109 |
Zbigniew Gęsicki |
Toruń |
TKKF Rtoruń |
M4 |
03:28:25 |
110 |
Janusz Rybicki |
Police |
|
M4 |
03:28:32 |
111 |
Lisius Tomasz |
Gdańsk |
|
M2 |
03:28:44 |
112 |
Drwęcki Leszek |
Złotów |
|
M4 |
03:29:20 |
113 |
Mierzejewski Marek |
Łódź |
|
M4 |
03:30:18 |
114 |
Sławomir Trzymkowski |
Toruń |
Oktan Pigża |
M2 |
03:30:32 |
115 |
Drzycimski Marek |
Bydgoszcz |
|
M4 |
03:30:37 |
116 |
Ropiak Ryszard |
Myszyniec |
KURPIE Myszyniec |
M4 |
03:30:41 |
117 |
Waldemar Reda |
Toruń |
|
M3 |
03:30:49 |
118 |
Pilichowski Janusz |
Gniewkowo |
KB Gniewkowo |
M4 |
03:31:04 |
119 |
Andrzej Kasprzak |
Inowrocław |
|
M3 |
03:31:33 |
120 |
Siółkowski Wiesław |
Elbląg |
KM PSP |
M3 |
03:31:41 |
121 |
Zdzisław Przychodny |
Wrocław |
Itaka Opole |
M1 |
03:31:50 |
122 |
Piotr Mnich |
Toruń |
Jas-Fbg S.A. |
M1 |
03:32:06 |
123 |
Piotr Gralla |
Toruń |
MZK Toruń |
M2 |
03:32:57 |
124 |
Osinski Michel |
Warszawa |
|
M3 |
03:33:13 |
125 |
Janusz Paszkowski |
Brodnica |
LKS Brodnica |
M3 |
03:33:17 |
126 |
Burdzy Mieczysław |
Stargard Szcz |
SZWLA Stargard |
M4 |
03:33:36 |
127 |
Marcin Chrapkowski |
Toruń |
Klub Wysokogórski Toruń |
M1 |
03:33:42 |
128 |
Marek Walencik |
Pionki |
|
M3 |
03:33:48 |
129 |
Krzysztof Waldemar |
Poznań |
|
M2 |
03:33:53 |
130 |
Marian Czyżniewski |
Toruń |
Buderus |
M4 |
03:33:55 |
131 |
Wiesław Jarzec |
Toruń |
UKS Wrzos Toruń |
M1 |
03:34:43 |
132 |
Wojtun Mariusz |
Ostrów Wlkp |
MARATON OSTRÓW |
M1 |
03:35:51 |
133 |
Jacek Ciełuszecki |
Szczytno |
|
M1 |
03:35:59 |
134 |
Gembicki Marek |
Skrwilno |
SKRWA Skrwilno |
M3 |
03:36:13 |
135 |
Raniszewska Magdalena |
Toruń |
AZS UMK Toruń |
F1 |
03:36:25 |
136 |
Kamiński Mirosław |
Grudziądz |
|
M2 |
03:36:57 |
137 |
Jacek Hirsch |
Toruń |
KMM UMK Toruń |
M2 |
03:37:27 |
138 |
Kwiatkowski Piotr |
Września |
|
M2 |
03:37:57 |
139 |
Czarnous Franciszek |
Kalisz |
TKKF Relaks |
M4 |
03:38:13 |
140 |
Romuald Drabarek |
Warszawa |
|
M3 |
03:38:20 |
141 |
Olbryś Stanisław |
Serock |
|
M2 |
03:38:32 |
142 |
Paweł Wróblewski |
Toruń |
Pracownia Sztukaterii |
M4 |
03:38:39 |
143 |
Jacek Łączny |
Toruń |
BAD BOYS Toruń |
M2 |
03:38:49 |
144 |
Nieścioruk Janusz |
Rokitno |
GLKS Rokitno |
M3 |
03:39:05 |
145 |
Daniel Starzyński |
Warszawa |
KB Droga |
M2 |
03:39:31 |
146 |
Szymon Gołębiewski |
Toruń |
UMK |
M1 |
03:39:35 |
147 |
Skurzyński Krzysztof |
Bydgoszcz |
TKKF Orzeł |
M3 |
03:40:30 |
148 |
Kraska Tadeusz |
Radom |
Izolter Radom |
M4 |
03:41:08 |
149 |
Cezary Rybiński |
Toruń |
|
M3 |
03:41:11 |
150 |
Zielonka Marian |
Ostrów Wlkp |
MARATON OSTRÓW |
M3 |
03:41:57 |
151 |
Sławomir Orłowski |
Toruń |
Buderus |
M3 |
03:41:59 |
152 |
Tadeusz Klasiński |
Toruń |
|
M3 |
03:42:58 |
153 |
Gołębiewski Mirosław |
Iława |
UKS IRONMAN |
M3 |
03:43:05 |
154 |
Seregiet Leszek |
Iława |
UKS IRONMAN |
M1 |
03:43:48 |
155 |
Zbysław Robert |
Iława |
UKS IRONMAN |
M2 |
03:44:08 |
156 |
Starzyński Andrzej |
Warszawa |
KB Droga |
M5 |
03:44:18 |
157 |
Pilecki Kazimierz |
Elbląg |
|
M3 |
03:44:44 |
158 |
Osiecki Grzegorz |
Kisielice |
LKS START Brzozówka |
M4 |
03:46:00 |
159 |
Michał Kowalczuk |
Warszawa |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
M1 |
03:47:32 |
160 |
Robert Nitzler |
Chełmża |
|
M1 |
03:48:47 |
161 |
Wypych Radosław |
Warszawa |
KB Reebok |
M2 |
03:49:03 |
162 |
Gajewski Jarosław |
Bydgoszcz |
|
M2 |
03:49:12 |
163 |
Kalinowski Grzegorz |
Olsztyn |
|
M2 |
03:49:49 |
164 |
Gruntkowski Artur |
Szczecin |
|
M2 |
03:50:05 |
165 |
Leszek Moczński |
Bydgoszcz |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydg. |
M4 |
03:50:11 |
166 |
Aliaksandr Karaliou |
Saligorsk |
Maraton |
M4 |
03:50:56 |
167 |
Grzegorz Kwiatkowski |
Brodnica |
LKS Brodnica |
M3 |
03:51:01 |
168 |
Jarosław Piórek |
Toruń |
|
M1 |
03:52:08 |
169 |
Stasica Arkadiusz |
Poznań |
Buderus |
M3 |
03:52:14 |
170 |
Grześ Zbigniew |
Bydgoszcz |
|
M2 |
03:52:16 |
171 |
Miłosz Michalski |
Toruń |
KMM UMK Toruń |
M3 |
03:52:20 |
172 |
Marian Łasak |
Zławieś Wielka |
|
M3 |
03:52:47 |
173 |
Robert Lech |
Golub-Dobrzyń |
|
M1 |
03:52:58 |
174 |
Sobolewski Antoni |
Tczew |
|
M4 |
03:53:30 |
175 |
Kazimierz Musiałowski |
Toruń |
Buderus I |
M4 |
03:53:59 |
176 |
Budka Franciszek |
Skrwilno |
SKRWA Skrwilno |
M2 |
03:54:58 |
177 |
Marcin Kowalski |
Toruń |
|
M1 |
03:55:19 |
178 |
Piasecki Arkadiusz |
Września |
KAROLINA |
M3 |
03:55:44 |
179 |
Gasiński Piotr |
Inowrocław |
|
M1 |
03:55:45 |
180 |
Mirosław Palma |
Toruń |
TKKF Rekreacja |
M3 |
03:56:10 |
181 |
Fiechowski Janusz |
Gdynia |
AMATOR |
M3 |
03:56:20 |
182 |
Leszek Gościniak |
Toruń |
TKKF Rekreacja |
M3 |
03:56:53 |
183 |
Jan Szabunio |
Toruń |
P.I. MARPOL |
M4 |
03:56:54 |
184 |
Tomasz Kasikowski |
Toruń |
Czyste Sześćpięć |
M1 |
03:57:02 |
185 |
Tomasz Sobczyk |
Wrocław |
Itaka Opole |
M1 |
03:57:03 |
186 |
Zembrzuski Zdzisław |
Elbląg |
|
M5 |
03:57:23 |
187 |
Zbigniew Kazimierski |
Toruń |
Buderus Maraton Toruń |
M3 |
03:57:58 |
188 |
Marian Wikłacz |
Żory |
|
M4 |
03:58:30 |
189 |
Smarkala Dorota |
Warszawa |
KB Reebok |
F2 |
03:58:55 |
190 |
Maciej Koziołocki |
Toruń |
UMK |
M1 |
03:58:56 |
191 |
Jakielaszek Ryszard |
Bydgoszcz |
KB na Orientacją Bydgoszcz |
M4 |
03:59:09 |
192 |
Guzek Tadeusz |
Łuków |
KB Łuków |
M3 |
04:00:07 |
193 |
Wasiliew Christo |
Warka |
|
M4 |
04:01:22 |
194 |
Kaczmarkiewicz Zbigniew |
Kalisz |
TKKF Relaks |
M3 |
04:01:39 |
195 |
Tadeusz Latoszek |
Warszawa |
Klub Biegacze |
M3 |
04:01:53 |
196 |
Guziejewski Wiesław |
Włocławek |
|
M5 |
04:02:08 |
197 |
Wisterowicz Antoni |
Sopot |
TTT Triada Sopot |
M6 |
04:02:17 |
198 |
Jerzy Ciba |
Poznań |
Buderus |
M2 |
04:03:38 |
199 |
Bętkowski Krzysztof |
Chełmno |
|
M3 |
04:05:11 |
200 |
Zbigniew Ordon |
Toruń |
UKS Wrzos Toruń |
M1 |
04:05:34 |
201 |
Dominik Drygalski |
Bydgoszcz |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydg. |
M2 |
04:05:48 |
202 |
Tadeusz Spychalski |
Toruń |
FRUTINA-NESTLE TORUŃ |
M3 |
04:06:38 |
203 |
Szczepan Michalczyk |
Wrocław |
WKB Piast |
M4 |
04:07:51 |
204 |
Stańczyk Maciej |
Raszyn |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
M3 |
04:08:49 |
205 |
Leszek Szwec |
Toruń |
Rekreacja Toruń |
M3 |
04:09:15 |
206 |
Jarosław Bielicki |
Toruń |
|
M1 |
04:09:24 |
207 |
Olekszyk Zbigniew |
Złocieniec |
|
M3 |
04:09:31 |
208 |
Michał Jakubaszek |
Toruń |
UMK |
M1 |
04:09:38 |
209 |
Krzysztof Melnicki |
Toruń |
|
M1 |
04:09:52 |
210 |
Rafał Kowalczyk |
Toruń |
|
M1 |
04:09:55 |
211 |
BajorDaniel |
Wałcz |
NYCLIPAK Wałcz |
M1 |
04:10:05 |
212 |
Wacławski Krzysztof |
Iława |
UKS IRONMAN |
M2 |
04:11:07 |
213 |
Zbigniew Adamczyk |
Toruń |
BAD BOYS Toruń |
M3 |
04:12:45 |
214 |
Eugeniusz Olkowski |
Bydgoszcz |
|
M3 |
04:13:24 |
215 |
Zjawiony Artur |
Toruń |
TEKTOR |
M1 |
04:13:26 |
216 |
Łysiak Rafał |
Klaisz |
TKKF Relaks |
M1 |
04:13:28 |
217 |
Topolewski Józef |
Szczutowo |
UKS FALA |
M3 |
04:13:56 |
218 |
Arkadiusz Piwoński |
Toruń |
LKS Start Brzozówka |
M1 |
04:13:57 |
219 |
Andrzej Szwec |
Toruń |
Rekreacja Toruń |
M3 |
04:14:26 |
220 |
Grabowski Nikodem |
Wrocław |
|
M3 |
04:14:29 |
221 |
Sławomir Reda |
Warszawa |
Królewski K.B. |
M3 |
04:18:09 |
222 |
Żukowski Piotr |
Warszawa |
DW Centr PKP |
M3 |
04:18:26 |
223 |
Stefan Lewandowski |
Toruń |
LKS Start Brzozówka |
M4 |
04:18:49 |
224 |
Mirosław Daniszewski |
Toruń |
WSO Toruń |
M3 |
04:19:01 |
225 |
Domański Jacek |
Warszawa |
WTT Wheeler |
M5 |
04:19:28 |
226 |
Andrzej Zieńkow |
Koszalin |
KB Bryza Postomino |
M3 |
04:19:51 |
227 |
Piotr Gajewski |
Toruń |
|
M3 |
04:19:55 |
228 |
Kilichowski Jarosław |
Warszawa |
KB Droga |
M2 |
04:21:18 |
229 |
Tomasz Redlak |
Bydgoszcz |
JW 3290 Bydgoszcz |
M1 |
04:21:23 |
230 |
Krzysztof Kudła |
Bydgoszcz |
JW 3290 Bydgoszcz |
M3 |
04:21:24 |
231 |
Alexander Simon |
Zilina |
DS. ZILINA |
M4 |
04:22:27 |
232 |
Andrzej Szkodziński |
Toruń |
MATOPAT |
M3 |
04:23:13 |
233 |
Olszewska Grażyna |
Elbląg |
VaBank Elbląg |
F2 |
04:23:27 |
234 |
Andrzej Kardaszyński |
Golub-Dobrzyń |
|
M4 |
04:24:37 |
235 |
Marek Dwulit |
Bydgoszcz |
JW 3290 Bydgoszcz |
M2 |
04:24:40 |
236 |
Wachnik Bartek |
Bydgoszcz |
|
M1 |
04:25:40 |
237 |
Piotr Benecki |
Bydgoszcz |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydg. |
M1 |
04:25:57 |
238 |
Borkowski Piotr |
Szczecin |
|
M2 |
04:26:07 |
239 |
Szewczyk Krzysztof |
Warszawa |
Klub Biegacza DROGA |
M3 |
04:27:15 |
240 |
Jeruzel Tadeusz |
Chełmno |
|
M4 |
04:27:32 |
241 |
Kowalski Lech |
Gniewkowo |
KB Gniewkowo |
M4 |
04:28:28 |
242 |
Janusz Majewski |
Elmwood PK IL. |
Polish Maraton Club of Chicago |
M4 |
04:29:42 |
243 |
Dolorowski Andrzej |
Dziewin |
NKK SYSTEM Kraków |
M3 |
04:29:44 |
244 |
Krzysztof Dziedzic |
Kalisz |
|
M4 |
04:30:10 |
245 |
Parys Andrzej |
Elbląg |
|
M3 |
04:31:33 |
246 |
Wujko Józef |
Katowice |
|
M5 |
04:32:55 |
247 |
Kujwiński Cezary |
Kalisz |
TKKF Relaks |
M3 |
04:33:07 |
248 |
Roman Zieliński |
Toruń |
|
M3 |
04:33:50 |
249 |
Jadwiga Wichrowska |
Toruń |
Buderus |
F4 |
04:34:24 |
250 |
Bednarz Jerzy |
Poznań |
|
M4 |
04:37:28 |
251 |
Adamczyk Jan |
Grudziądz |
|
M2 |
04:38:38 |
252 |
Lasota Irena |
Wałcz |
NYCLIPAK Wałcz |
F4 |
04:42:34 |
253 |
Karlak Andrzej |
Warszawa |
KB GALERIA W-wa |
M2 |
04:44:21 |
254 |
Piotr Karczewski |
Police |
ZCH Police S.A. |
M1 |
04:48:43 |
255 |
Miśkiewicz Dariusz |
Białystok |
|
M2 |
04:52:56 |
256 |
Mrozowski Bogdan |
|
|
M6 |
04:54:18 |
257 |
Kościński Tomasz |
Poznań |
|
M4 |
04:54:28 |
258 |
Parusiński Marian |
Gdańsk |
TTT Triada Sopot |
M6 |
04:54:59 |
259 |
Tadeusz Hahn |
Toruń |
|
M4 |
04:59:17 |
260 |
Alina Podbielska |
Toruń |
|
F2 |
05:02:37 |
261 |
Robert Piwoński |
Toruń |
Parafialny Klub Biegacza |
M1 |
05:02:37 |
262 |
Strzałkowski Michał |
Siedlce |
MKS Pogoń |
M4 |
05:04:17 |
263 |
Ryszard Małecki |
Brzeg |
Maratończyk |
M5 |
05:05:31 |
264 |
Gil Barbara |
Sierpc |
MKS Kasztelan Sierpc |
F4 |
05:22:26 |
265 |
Tomasz Dembkowski |
Toruń |
|
M1 |
05:28:32 |