M-ce |
Nr |
Nazwisko Imię |
Rok |
Miejscowość |
Klub |
Kat |
Rezultat |
M-ce w kat. |
1 |
68 |
Janicki Jarosław |
66 |
Gryfino |
NZ |
M2 |
02:27:52 |
1 |
2 |
268 |
Sękowski Piotr |
67 |
Płońsk |
WMKS PŁOŃSK |
M2 |
02:29:07 |
2 |
3 |
82 |
Drąg Tomasz |
76 |
Stolno |
KB UKS MARATOŃCZYK |
M1 |
02:29:42 |
1 |
4 |
220 |
Ziółkowski Juliusz |
67 |
Siedlce |
POGOŃ SIEDLCE |
M2 |
02:30:09 |
3 |
5 |
243 |
Perszke Wiesław |
60 |
Bydgoszcz |
NAPRZÓD JABŁONOWO |
M3 |
02:31:19 |
1 |
6 |
448 |
Kotsubka Andriy |
69 |
Ternopil |
NZ |
M2 |
02:32:03 |
4 |
7 |
271 |
Baran Andrzej |
67 |
Kalisz |
TKKF RELAKS |
M2 |
02:35:31 |
5 |
8 |
269 |
Płochocki Ryszard |
61 |
Kalisz |
TKKF RELAKS |
M3 |
02:38:01 |
2 |
9 |
22 |
Kowal Sergei |
61 |
Mińsk |
NZ |
M3 |
02:38:15 |
3 |
10 |
32 |
Misiek Marek |
65 |
Głuchołazy |
GŁUCHOŁAZY |
M2 |
02:38:54 |
6 |
11 |
12 |
Ambroziak Zbigniew |
73 |
Ostrów Maz. |
KB REEBOK W-WA |
M1 |
02:40:39 |
2 |
12 |
81 |
Janowski Piotr |
64 |
Podwiesk |
KB UKS MARATOŃCZYK |
M2 |
02:41:11 |
7 |
13 |
267 |
Magier Andrzej |
62 |
Gdynia |
OLIMP GDYNIA |
M2 |
02:41:45 |
8 |
14 |
47 |
Bartkiewicz Krzysztof |
75 |
Toruń |
TKKF REKREACJA |
M1 |
02:42:34 |
3 |
15 |
272 |
Cichorek Dariusz |
72 |
Kalisz |
TKKF RELAKS |
M1 |
02:43:53 |
4 |
16 |
77 |
Łukaszewicz Józef |
58 |
Rumia |
NZ |
M3 |
02:44:22 |
4 |
17 |
208 |
Pokrzywiński Krzysztof |
62 |
Police |
NZ |
M2 |
02:44:49 |
9 |
18 |
78 |
Szulc Jacek |
65 |
Chełmno |
KB UKS MARATOŃCZYK |
M2 |
02:45:50 |
10 |
19 |
11 |
Adamski Szczepan |
68 |
Białystok |
JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK |
M2 |
02:47:59 |
11 |
20 |
57 |
Lewandowski Jarosław |
65 |
Toruń |
NZ |
M2 |
02:49:25 |
12 |
21 |
274 |
Antczak Mirosław |
59 |
Kalisz |
TKKF RELAKS |
M3 |
02:49:26 |
5 |
22 |
283 |
Łuński Zbigniew |
52 |
Mrągowo |
NZ |
M3 |
02:49:38 |
6 |
23 |
207 |
Balcerzak Andrzej |
59 |
Police |
NZ |
M3 |
02:50:57 |
7 |
24 |
83 |
Zębik Mirosław |
64 |
Świecie |
TKKF INSTALATOR |
M2 |
02:51:43 |
13 |
25 |
14 |
Szumski Sławomir |
74 |
Toruń |
TKKF REKREACJA |
M1 |
02:52:35 |
5 |
26 |
28 |
Bielicki Krzysztof |
63 |
Brodnica |
LKS BRYNICA |
M2 |
02:54:34 |
14 |
27 |
226 |
Burek Andrzej |
52 |
Szczecin |
MARATOŃCZYK SZCZECIN |
M3 |
02:54:50 |
8 |
28 |
24 |
Miadzvedzeu Yury |
61 |
Mińsk |
NZ |
M3 |
02:54:56 |
9 |
29 |
97 |
Basa Jacek |
76 |
Kruszwica |
LZS KRUSZWICA |
M1 |
02:55:29 |
6 |
30 |
19 |
Cuchlo Elena |
54 |
Mińsk |
NZ |
F3 |
02:57:27 |
1 |
31 |
107 |
Borucki Dariusz |
65 |
Chojnice |
WODOCIĄGI CHOJNICE |
M2 |
02:57:46 |
15 |
32 |
205 |
Kociucki Mieczysław |
53 |
Toruń |
ALTOM |
M3 |
02:57:46 |
10 |
33 |
230 |
Szymczakowski Tadeusz |
54 |
Rawa Mazowiecka |
TRUCHT SKIERNIEWICE |
M3 |
02:58:41 |
11 |
34 |
94 |
Zięcina Mirela |
65 |
Kraków |
ZNP KRAKÓW |
F2 |
02:58:46 |
1 |
35 |
113 |
Dominikowski Jerzy |
54 |
Lisowola |
TRUCHT SKIERNIEWICE |
M3 |
02:58:59 |
12 |
36 |
218 |
Paduch Piotr |
66 |
Kijewo Królewskie |
ADRIANA |
M2 |
02:59:30 |
16 |
37 |
115 |
Zimochocki Sebastian |
70 |
Skierniewice |
TRUCHT SKIERNIEWICE |
M2 |
02:59:40 |
17 |
38 |
59 |
Zienkiewicz Piotr |
74 |
Pasłęk |
AZS-AWF GDAŃSK |
M1 |
03:01:03 |
7 |
39 |
256 |
Wilczyński Stanisław |
47 |
Łódź |
TKKF ZDROWIE |
M4 |
03:01:10 |
1 |
40 |
80 |
Janiszewski Wojciech |
65 |
Grupa |
KB UKS MARATOŃCZYK |
M2 |
03:01:21 |
18 |
41 |
253 |
Przybysz Krzysztof |
69 |
Warszawa |
LEGIA WARSZAWA |
M2 |
03:01:37 |
19 |
42 |
109 |
Knitter Ryszard |
67 |
Chojnice |
WODOCIĄGI CHOJNICE |
M2 |
03:02:02 |
20 |
43 |
49 |
Krzak Robert |
64 |
Gliwice |
NZ |
M2 |
03:02:23 |
21 |
44 |
20 |
Kovalenko Sergei |
79 |
Mińsk |
NZ |
M1 |
03:02:26 |
8 |
45 |
203 |
Kulbaczyński Jan |
62 |
Kodeń |
LKS TERESPOL |
M2 |
03:02:58 |
22 |
46 |
21 |
Kowal Nina |
66 |
Mińsk |
NZ |
F2 |
03:03:28 |
2 |
47 |
71 |
Torłop Przemysław |
66 |
Gdańsk |
PORT GDAŃSKI |
M2 |
03:03:58 |
23 |
48 |
217 |
Pismenko Wojciech |
63 |
Świdwin |
NZ |
M2 |
03:04:57 |
24 |
49 |
38 |
Wróblewski Maciej |
68 |
Toruń |
UMK II TORUŃ |
M2 |
03:05:06 |
25 |
50 |
76 |
Muszarski Piotr |
73 |
Chełmno |
NZ |
M1 |
03:05:43 |
9 |
51 |
9 |
Olchawa Piotr |
66 |
Chełmża |
VIRGO CHEŁMŻA |
M2 |
03:06:10 |
26 |
52 |
2 |
Drozdowski Mirosław |
58 |
Golub-Dobrzyń |
KB RYTM |
M3 |
03:06:18 |
13 |
53 |
91 |
Maksyś Ryszard |
55 |
Gdańsk |
NZ |
M3 |
03:08:23 |
14 |
54 |
206 |
Politowicz Janusz |
50 |
Szczecin |
ENERGETYK SZCZECIN |
M4 |
03:08:53 |
2 |
55 |
23 |
Reshetnikov Aleksandr |
52 |
Novogrudok |
NZ |
M3 |
03:09:05 |
15 |
56 |
224 |
Opałka Jan |
50 |
Płońsk |
KB TKKF PŁOŃSK |
M4 |
03:09:55 |
3 |
57 |
33 |
Tybuszewski Janusz |
56 |
Toruń |
LUKS UNIA OBROWO |
M3 |
03:10:55 |
16 |
58 |
104 |
Woźniak Marek |
61 |
Koło |
NZ |
M3 |
03:11:12 |
17 |
59 |
54 |
Yatsenka Anatoli |
56 |
Saligorsk |
MARATON |
M3 |
03:11:18 |
18 |
60 |
234 |
Bemowicz Tomasz |
70 |
Kołobrzeg |
NZ |
M2 |
03:11:28 |
27 |
61 |
236 |
Parusiński Jan |
54 |
Gdańsk |
TTT TRIADA |
M3 |
03:11:47 |
19 |
62 |
75 |
Miluk Stanisław |
62 |
Lubliniec |
WKB META |
M2 |
03:12:42 |
28 |
63 |
447 |
Sitarczuk Madija |
61 |
Ternopil |
KOLOS |
F3 |
03:13:46 |
2 |
64 |
257 |
Wacławski Grzegorz |
58 |
Iława |
UKS IROMAN IŁAWA |
M3 |
03:13:53 |
20 |
65 |
244 |
Łukaszewski Witold |
67 |
Lidzbark Warmiński |
NZ |
M2 |
03:14:57 |
29 |
66 |
210 |
Drogorób Marcin |
76 |
Toruń |
UMK TORUŃ |
M1 |
03:15:52 |
10 |
67 |
229 |
Cichecki Roland |
61 |
Ruda Śląska |
TKKF JASTRZĄB |
M3 |
03:16:01 |
21 |
68 |
468 |
Bodnar Jan |
56 |
Toruń |
WSO TORUŃ |
M3 |
03:16:21 |
22 |
69 |
209 |
Rybicki Janusz |
50 |
Police |
NZ |
M4 |
03:16:38 |
4 |
70 |
469 |
Warot Krzysztof |
69 |
Toruń |
NZ |
M2 |
03:17:08 |
30 |
71 |
93 |
Klimczak Leszek |
57 |
Gdańsk |
TTT TRIADA |
M3 |
03:17:18 |
23 |
72 |
3 |
Majcher Stanisław |
48 |
Golub-Dobrzyń |
KB RYTM |
M4 |
03:17:30 |
5 |
73 |
106 |
Trzebiatowski Dariusz |
65 |
Chojnice |
WODOCIĄGI CHOJNICE |
M2 |
03:17:51 |
31 |
74 |
471 |
Piekarski Stefan |
49 |
Opoczno |
TKKF IDZIKOWICE |
M4 |
03:17:54 |
6 |
75 |
114 |
Wieczorek Jan |
35 |
Skierniewice |
TRUCHT SKIERNIEWICE |
M5 |
03:18:13 |
1 |
76 |
316 |
Hirsch Jacek |
72 |
Toruń |
NZ |
M1 |
03:18:31 |
11 |
77 |
255 |
Dominiak Andrzej |
53 |
Łódź |
TKKF ŁÓDŹ |
M3 |
03:18:34 |
24 |
78 |
53 |
Filipau Viktar |
72 |
Saligorsk |
MARATON |
M1 |
03:18:39 |
12 |
79 |
55 |
Huseu Siarhei |
62 |
Saligorsk |
MARATON |
M2 |
03:18:40 |
32 |
80 |
227 |
Przywara Zbigniew |
52 |
Police |
NZ |
M3 |
03:19:19 |
25 |
81 |
295 |
Nieścioruk Janusz |
57 |
Rokitno |
GLKS ROKITNO |
M3 |
03:19:46 |
26 |
82 |
74 |
Niewiadmoski Zbigniew |
65 |
Lubliniec |
WKB META |
M2 |
03:20:16 |
33 |
83 |
276 |
Stawski Jerzy |
49 |
Toruń |
TKKF REKREACJA |
M4 |
03:20:54 |
7 |
84 |
26 |
Paszkowski Janusz |
56 |
Brodnica |
LKS BRYNICA |
M3 |
03:21:53 |
27 |
85 |
36 |
Strzyżewski Mirosław |
61 |
Toruń |
UMK I TORUŃ |
M3 |
03:22:20 |
28 |
86 |
4 |
Gęsicki Zbigniew |
49 |
Toruń |
TKKF REKREACJA |
M4 |
03:22:30 |
8 |
87 |
472 |
Podgrodzki Andrzej |
52 |
Drzewica |
TKKF IDZIKOWICE |
M3 |
03:22:43 |
29 |
88 |
288 |
Czech Roman |
49 |
Słupsk |
LKB LĘBORK |
M4 |
03:23:23 |
9 |
89 |
239 |
Bobrowski Dariusz |
64 |
Warka |
PUŁASKI WARKA |
M2 |
03:23:24 |
34 |
90 |
460 |
Zjawiony Artur |
74 |
Toruń |
NZ |
M1 |
03:23:29 |
13 |
91 |
463 |
Mnich Piotr |
74 |
Toruń |
NZ |
M1 |
03:23:29 |
14 |
92 |
69 |
Jabłoński Michał |
80 |
Chełmno |
NZ |
M1 |
03:23:35 |
15 |
93 |
84 |
Kikulski Wiesław |
57 |
Grudziądz |
JURWALD |
M3 |
03:23:51 |
30 |
94 |
214 |
Cieśliński Aleksander |
58 |
Katowice |
TRANS-JAN KATOWICE |
M3 |
03:24:44 |
31 |
95 |
200 |
Lubawy Krzysztof |
60 |
Inowrocław |
NZ |
M3 |
03:25:14 |
32 |
96 |
39 |
Raniszewska Magdalena |
78 |
Toruń |
UMK I TORUŃ |
F1 |
03:25:44 |
1 |
97 |
216 |
Jurek Stanisław |
56 |
Ruda Śląska |
TKKF JASTRZĄB |
M3 |
03:26:00 |
33 |
98 |
293 |
Cyman Ryszard |
61 |
Lębork |
LKB LĘBORK |
M3 |
03:26:24 |
34 |
99 |
40 |
Wiśniewski Piotr |
77 |
Toruń |
UMK II TORUŃ |
M1 |
03:27:49 |
16 |
100 |
223 |
Kwiatkowski Piotr |
68 |
Września |
NZ |
M2 |
03:27:56 |
35 |
101 |
61 |
Gruszyński Wojciech |
50 |
Bełchatów |
NZ |
M4 |
03:28:25 |
10 |
102 |
202 |
Musiałowski Kazimierz |
49 |
Toruń |
PSS SPOŁEM |
M4 |
03:29:19 |
11 |
103 |
290 |
Zawalski Maciej |
74 |
Zabierzów |
NZ |
M1 |
03:29:39 |
17 |
104 |
279 |
Kubiak Andrzej |
50 |
Rumia |
NZ |
M4 |
03:30:31 |
12 |
105 |
254 |
Głowacki Ryszard |
56 |
Opoczno |
TKKF IDZIKOWICE |
M3 |
03:30:45 |
35 |
106 |
219 |
Jurek Zbigniew |
60 |
Zwoleń |
NZ |
M3 |
03:31:15 |
36 |
107 |
58 |
Petelski Paweł |
56 |
Gdańsk |
TTT TRIADA |
M3 |
03:31:20 |
37 |
108 |
231 |
Gniazdowski Roman |
64 |
Białe Błota |
JW 3033 |
M2 |
03:31:44 |
36 |
109 |
18 |
Styś Leo |
59 |
Poznań |
BUDERUS |
M3 |
03:32:55 |
38 |
110 |
278 |
Walczewski Michał |
73 |
Opole |
WKB LUBLINIEC |
M1 |
03:32:57 |
18 |
111 |
286 |
Petk Jerzy |
56 |
Lębork |
LKB LĘBORK |
M3 |
03:33:07 |
39 |
112 |
232 |
Skurzyński Krzysztof |
56 |
Bydgoszcz |
TKKF ORZEŁ |
M3 |
03:33:29 |
40 |
113 |
102 |
Pawłowski Bogusław |
52 |
Stare Babice |
NZ |
M3 |
03:33:35 |
41 |
114 |
291 |
Konopka Arkadiusz |
73 |
Iława |
UKS IROMAN IŁAWA |
M1 |
03:34:41 |
19 |
115 |
449 |
Czyżniewski Marian |
45 |
Toruń |
TKKF REKREACJA |
M4 |
03:35:18 |
13 |
116 |
8 |
Szałkowski Andrzej |
53 |
Warszawa |
NZ |
M3 |
03:35:24 |
42 |
117 |
313 |
Drabarek Romuald |
62 |
Warszawa |
NZ |
M2 |
03:35:50 |
37 |
118 |
238 |
Komorowski Henryk |
61 |
Toruń |
TKKF REKREACJA |
M3 |
03:36:08 |
43 |
119 |
289 |
Seregiet Leszek |
73 |
Iława |
UKS IROMAN IŁAWA |
M1 |
03:36:23 |
20 |
120 |
89 |
Kamiński Mirosław |
63 |
Grudziądz |
NZ |
M2 |
03:37:38 |
38 |
121 |
43 |
Lewandowski Stefan |
43 |
Toruń |
TKKF REKREACJA |
M4 |
03:37:48 |
14 |
122 |
245 |
Pertek Bolesław |
53 |
Piła |
ASICS POLSKA |
M3 |
03:38:01 |
44 |
123 |
235 |
Olekszyk Zbigniew |
53 |
Złocieniec |
BTP ALGA |
M3 |
03:38:06 |
45 |
124 |
312 |
Pytlik Lucjan |
55 |
Radlin |
NZ |
M3 |
03:38:21 |
46 |
125 |
225 |
Rzędzicki Adam |
48 |
Police |
NZ |
M4 |
03:38:31 |
15 |
126 |
201 |
Kasprzak Andrzej |
55 |
Inowrocław |
NZ |
M3 |
03:38:56 |
47 |
127 |
258 |
Wacławski Krzysztof |
65 |
Iława |
UKS IROMAN IŁAWA |
M2 |
03:39:13 |
39 |
128 |
262 |
Kraiński Tadeusz |
53 |
Włocławek |
NZ |
M3 |
03:40:50 |
48 |
129 |
42 |
Koziołocki Maciej |
81 |
Toruń |
UMK I TORUŃ |
M1 |
03:41:24 |
21 |
130 |
261 |
Guziejewski Wiesław |
40 |
Włocławek |
NZ |
M5 |
03:41:24 |
2 |
131 |
98 |
Ruta Tadeusz |
50 |
Łódź |
WKB META |
M4 |
03:41:36 |
16 |
132 |
64 |
Klasiński Tadeusz |
57 |
Toruń |
NZ |
M3 |
03:43:06 |
49 |
133 |
233 |
Kuźniński Andrzej |
53 |
Lębork |
LKB LĘBORK |
M3 |
03:43:06 |
50 |
134 |
250 |
Powolny Roman |
59 |
Piła |
ASICS POLSKA |
M3 |
03:43:29 |
51 |
135 |
45 |
Kręgielska Anita |
76 |
Gdynia |
NZ |
F1 |
03:43:42 |
2 |
136 |
277 |
Piątkowski Adam |
71 |
Dobrzejewice |
NZ |
M2 |
03:43:42 |
40 |
137 |
260 |
Leśniewski Kazimierz |
42 |
Włocławek |
NZ |
M4 |
03:44:28 |
17 |
138 |
240 |
Kresimon Kazimierz |
50 |
Tczew |
NZ |
M4 |
03:46:04 |
18 |
139 |
16 |
Hajewski Tomasz |
76 |
Bielsko-Biała |
NZ |
M1 |
03:46:28 |
22 |
140 |
62 |
Bober Stanisław |
57 |
Mysłowice |
NZ |
M3 |
03:46:57 |
52 |
141 |
5 |
Napierski Antoni |
64 |
Toruń |
NZ |
M2 |
03:47:08 |
41 |
142 |
100 |
Wojciechowski Tadeusz |
52 |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
HUTA KATOWICE |
M3 |
03:47:14 |
53 |
143 |
108 |
Troka Józef |
61 |
Kosobudy |
WODOCIĄGI CHOJNICE |
M3 |
03:47:15 |
54 |
144 |
35 |
Gołębiewski Szymon |
79 |
Toruń |
UMK II TORUŃ |
M1 |
03:47:23 |
23 |
145 |
470 |
Jarzec Wiesław |
80 |
Toruń |
UKS WRZOS |
M1 |
03:47:39 |
24 |
146 |
292 |
Łukomski Tomasz |
64 |
Poznań |
NZ |
M2 |
03:47:56 |
42 |
147 |
215 |
Kalinowski Grzegorz |
71 |
Olsztyn |
NZ |
M2 |
03:48:15 |
43 |
148 |
457 |
Moczyński Leszek |
51 |
Bydgoszcz |
NZ |
M4 |
03:48:29 |
19 |
149 |
51 |
Spychalski Tadeusz |
60 |
Toruń |
MANOPOL |
M3 |
03:48:59 |
55 |
150 |
212 |
Zająkała Jerzy |
53 |
Złotoria |
NZ |
M3 |
03:49:15 |
56 |
151 |
275 |
Kujawiński Cezary |
55 |
Kalisz |
TKKF RELAKS |
M3 |
03:49:40 |
57 |
152 |
464 |
Orłowski Sławomir |
57 |
Toruń |
NZ |
M3 |
03:50:08 |
58 |
153 |
29 |
Wróblewski Paweł |
51 |
Toruń |
TKKF REKREACJA |
M4 |
03:51:05 |
20 |
154 |
467 |
Stocki Ryszard |
49 |
Toruń |
TKKF REKREACJA |
M4 |
03:51:42 |
21 |
155 |
92 |
Stasica Arkadiusz |
61 |
Poznań |
MANOPOL |
M3 |
03:51:52 |
59 |
156 |
242 |
Sobolewski Antoni |
51 |
Tczew |
NZ |
M4 |
03:52:00 |
22 |
157 |
111 |
Gębicki Marek |
54 |
Skrwilno |
NZ |
M3 |
03:52:13 |
60 |
158 |
27 |
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz |
57 |
Brodnica |
LKS BRYNICA |
M3 |
03:52:37 |
61 |
159 |
31 |
Chrapkowski Marcin |
78 |
Toruń |
KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI |
M1 |
03:52:37 |
25 |
160 |
90 |
Kotarski Antoni |
56 |
Gdynia |
TTT TRIADA |
M3 |
03:53:12 |
62 |
161 |
332 |
Lange Christian |
70 |
Słubice |
MSV-TRIPOINT |
M2 |
03:53:14 |
44 |
162 |
315 |
Michalski Miłosz |
57 |
Toruń |
NZ |
M3 |
03:53:16 |
63 |
163 |
34 |
Michalczyk Szczepan |
52 |
Wrocław |
WKB PIAST WROCŁAW |
M3 |
03:53:41 |
64 |
164 |
17 |
Lewanowicz Aleksandra |
80 |
Toruń |
NZ |
F1 |
03:54:43 |
3 |
165 |
37 |
Jakubaszek Michał |
81 |
Toruń |
UMK I TORUŃ |
M1 |
03:55:33 |
26 |
166 |
99 |
Szczęsny Franciszek |
53 |
Toruń |
NZ |
M3 |
03:55:56 |
65 |
167 |
52 |
Karaliou Aliaksandr |
50 |
Saligorsk |
MARATON |
M4 |
03:57:08 |
23 |
168 |
10 |
Małecki Maciej |
78 |
Żnin |
NZ |
M1 |
03:57:34 |
27 |
169 |
456 |
Moczyński Maciej |
78 |
Bydgoszcz |
NZ |
M1 |
03:58:18 |
28 |
170 |
73 |
Kordziński Kazimierz |
58 |
Lubliniec |
WKB META |
M3 |
03:58:24 |
66 |
171 |
241 |
Szuba Tadeusz |
58 |
Łobez |
TKKF BŁYSKAWICA |
M3 |
03:58:35 |
67 |
172 |
247 |
Kruijssen Boris |
68 |
Warszawa |
NZ |
M2 |
03:58:35 |
45 |
173 |
266 |
Dykiel Krzysztof |
83 |
Unisław |
NZ |
M1 |
03:59:58 |
29 |
174 |
465 |
Kazimierski Zbigniew |
61 |
Toruń |
TKKF REKREACJA |
M3 |
04:00:06 |
68 |
175 |
455 |
Reda Waldemar |
53 |
Toruń |
NZ |
M3 |
04:01:05 |
69 |
176 |
357 |
Majewski Jan |
45 |
Toruń |
TKKF REKREACJA |
M4 |
04:01:22 |
24 |
177 |
213 |
Sobczak Marek |
54 |
Mysłowice |
TKKF ENERGO |
M3 |
04:01:43 |
70 |
178 |
70 |
Jaruzel Tadeusz |
47 |
Chełmno |
NZ |
M4 |
04:04:03 |
25 |
179 |
72 |
Bętkowski Krzysztof |
61 |
Chełmno |
NZ |
M3 |
04:04:03 |
71 |
180 |
251 |
Smodlibowski Tomasz |
39 |
Bełchatów |
NZ |
M5 |
04:04:14 |
3 |
181 |
87 |
Żuk Józef |
40 |
Wałbrzych |
WKB |
M5 |
04:05:34 |
4 |
182 |
265 |
Czernysz Anastazija |
55 |
Starobelsk |
KOLOS |
F3 |
04:05:34 |
3 |
183 |
88 |
Glaszke Marian |
45 |
Szczecin |
NZ |
M4 |
04:06:42 |
26 |
184 |
311 |
Komorowski Przemysław |
58 |
Toruń |
NZ |
M3 |
04:07:05 |
72 |
185 |
222 |
Guzek Tadeusz |
62 |
Łuków |
KB ŁUKÓW |
M2 |
04:07:33 |
46 |
186 |
248 |
Hendriks Joppe |
70 |
Warszawa |
NZ |
M2 |
04:07:53 |
47 |
187 |
249 |
Van Asperen Frank |
67 |
Warszawa |
NZ |
M2 |
04:07:53 |
48 |
188 |
103 |
Bodnar Zygmunt |
36 |
Świebodzin |
ŚKB INTERMARCHE |
M5 |
04:08:37 |
5 |
189 |
1 |
Kołodko Grzegorz |
49 |
Warszawa |
NZ |
M4 |
04:09:07 |
27 |
190 |
287 |
Zbysław Robert |
66 |
Iława |
UKS IROMAN IŁAWA |
M2 |
04:09:52 |
49 |
191 |
6 |
Zagrabski Zbigniew |
59 |
Toruń |
TKKF REKREACJA |
M3 |
04:10:27 |
73 |
192 |
60 |
Wisterowicz Antoni |
30 |
Sopot |
TTT TRIADA |
M6 |
04:11:28 |
1 |
193 |
63 |
Zieńkow Andrzej |
54 |
Koszalin |
BRYZA POSTOMINO |
M3 |
04:11:41 |
74 |
194 |
451 |
Bielicki Jarosław |
82 |
Toruń |
NZ |
M1 |
04:12:19 |
30 |
195 |
259 |
Gołębiewski Mirosław |
62 |
Iława |
UKS IROMAN IŁAWA |
M2 |
04:13:08 |
50 |
196 |
270 |
Roloff Zbigniew |
78 |
Unisław |
NZ |
M1 |
04:15:07 |
31 |
197 |
7 |
Piórek Jarosław |
77 |
Toruń |
NZ |
M1 |
04:15:14 |
32 |
198 |
314 |
Latoszek Tadeusz |
54 |
Warszawa |
KLUB BIEGACZA |
M3 |
04:16:53 |
75 |
199 |
30 |
Reda Sławomir |
58 |
Warszawa |
KKB WARSZAWA |
M3 |
04:19:03 |
76 |
200 |
13 |
Szkodziński Andrzej |
59 |
Toruń |
TKKF REKREACJA |
M3 |
04:19:15 |
77 |
201 |
101 |
Pałasz Edmund |
47 |
Rumia |
STOCZNIA GDAŃSKA |
M4 |
04:19:19 |
28 |
202 |
112 |
Kardaszyński Andrzej |
51 |
Golub-Dobrzyń |
KB RYTM |
M4 |
04:20:08 |
29 |
203 |
67 |
Jezierski Józef |
47 |
Szczecin |
NZ |
M4 |
04:20:21 |
30 |
204 |
246 |
Stańczyk Maciej |
60 |
Raszyn |
NZ |
M3 |
04:22:26 |
78 |
205 |
252 |
Wypych Radosław |
69 |
Warszawa |
KB REEBOK W-WA |
M2 |
04:22:26 |
51 |
206 |
307 |
Sokołowski Marek |
58 |
Toruń |
TKKF REKREACJA |
|
04:23:49 |
|
207 |
263 |
Żukowski Piotr |
55 |
Warszawa |
ŚW. MARTA |
M3 |
04:24:04 |
79 |
208 |
264 |
Wachnik Bartłomiej |
75 |
Bydgoszcz |
NZ |
M1 |
04:25:08 |
33 |
209 |
41 |
Świerczyński Bogdan |
61 |
Toruń |
TKKF REKREACJA |
M3 |
04:25:49 |
80 |
210 |
403 |
Bodnar Tetiana |
77 |
Ternopil |
NZ |
F1 |
04:26:15 |
4 |
211 |
105 |
Wasilkiewicz Lech |
47 |
Świebodzin |
ŚKB INTERMARCHE |
M4 |
04:27:03 |
31 |
212 |
228 |
Kudła Krzysztof |
54 |
Bydgoszcz |
JW 3290 |
M3 |
04:27:10 |
81 |
213 |
473 |
Zieliński Roman |
54 |
Toruń |
TKKF REKREACJA |
M3 |
04:27:13 |
82 |
214 |
50 |
Podbielska Alina |
69 |
Toruń |
TKKF REKREACJA |
F2 |
04:27:42 |
3 |
215 |
453 |
Piwoński Robert |
77 |
Toruń |
PKB TORUŃ |
M1 |
04:27:42 |
34 |
216 |
110 |
Kowalski Lech |
52 |
Gniewkowo |
KB |
M3 |
04:29:37 |
83 |
217 |
46 |
Grankowski Zbigniew |
45 |
Toruń |
TKKF REKREACJA |
M4 |
04:30:08 |
32 |
218 |
66 |
Wujko Józef |
33 |
Katowice |
NZ |
M5 |
04:30:37 |
6 |
219 |
204 |
Łasak Marian |
53 |
Zła Wieś Wielka |
NZ |
M3 |
04:30:40 |
84 |
220 |
48 |
Szwec Andrzej |
56 |
Toruń |
NZ |
M3 |
04:33:57 |
85 |
221 |
237 |
Wasilew Christo |
52 |
Warka |
PUŁASKI WARKA |
M3 |
04:35:26 |
86 |
222 |
44 |
Osóbka Tomasz |
37 |
Toruń |
TKKF REKREACJA |
M5 |
04:36:30 |
7 |
223 |
466 |
Michałowski Ryszard |
65 |
Toruń |
NZ |
M2 |
04:36:45 |
52 |
224 |
317 |
Ciba Jerzy |
66 |
Poznań |
MANOPOL |
M2 |
04:39:12 |
53 |
225 |
79 |
Parusiński Marian |
22 |
Gdańsk |
TTT TRIADA |
M6 |
04:44:10 |
2 |
226 |
56 |
Kowalski Rafał |
78 |
Toruń |
DGG TORUŃ |
M1 |
04:44:12 |
35 |
227 |
15 |
Choduń Jarosław |
77 |
Toruń |
NZ |
M1 |
04:45:44 |
36 |
228 |
65 |
Wichrowska Jadwiga |
51 |
Toruń |
CENTROSTAL TORUŃ |
F4 |
04:45:44 |
1 |
229 |
96 |
Spólnik Stanisław |
51 |
Kraków |
KKC LAJKONIK |
M4 |
04:47:15 |
33 |
230 |
273 |
Walczak Adam |
33 |
Kalisz |
TKKF RELAKS |
M5 |
04:47:15 |
8 |
231 |
85 |
Stankowska Dorota |
81 |
Lichnowy |
FLORIAN CHOJNICE |
F1 |
04:54:03 |
5 |
232 |
25 |
Girtler Jerzy |
39 |
Warszawa |
NZ |
M5 |
04:55:20 |
9 |
|
95 |
Pachla Krzysztof |
38 |
Krzeszowice |
GKS ŚWIT |
M5 |
Zawodów nie ukończył |
|
|
211 |
Sztejter Sławomir |
64 |
Dubeninki |
NZ |
M2 |
Zawodów nie ukończył |
|
|
285 |
Petk Zygmunt |
42 |
Lębork |
LKB LĘBORK |
M4 |
Zawodów nie ukończył |
|
|
298 |
Urbanek Maciej |
64 |
Toruń |
NZ |
M2 |
Zawodów nie ukończył |
|
|
454 |
Kłos Marek |
68 |
Toruń |
NZ |
M2 |
Zawodów nie ukończył |
|