M-ce | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Kateg | M/kat | Wynik |
1 | BŁASIŃSKI | Artur | RTLA Radom | M-20 | 1 | 00:48:05 |
2 | ZACHERA | Sergiej | Ukraina | M-20 | 2 | 00:48:07 |
3 | IVERUK | Mykhaylo | POLUMJA Ukraina | M-20 | 3 | 00:48:08 |
4 | DUBOVSKI | Dzmitry | Brest | M-20 | 4 | 00:48:09 |
5 | GŁOGOSZ | Grzegorz | EXPRESS Katowice | M-30 | 1 | 00:48:51 |
6 | KASPRZYK | Jacek | WAWEL Kraków | M-30 | 2 | 00:49:25 |
7 | LUCHWIERCZYK | Wladimir | SKA Białoruś | M-30 | 3 | 00:49:33 |
8 | OLSZOWIK | Grzegorz | Babice | M-30 | 4 | 00:50:12 |
9 | KALWAT | Marek | AKWEDUKT Kielce | M-30 | 5 | 00:50:21 |
10 | PRZYBYSZ | Adam | Krośnieński KB | M-30 | 6 | 00:50:44 |
11 | BERASNIOV | Leanid | Białoruś | M-20 | 5 | 00:50:52 |
12 | LABUCHENKO | Alexander | Białoruś | M-20 | 6 | 00:51:08 |
13 | STARZYŃSKI | Dariusz | EXPRESS Katowice | M-20 | 7 | 00:51:57 |
14 | MACZYŃSKI | Grzegorz | PKP CZ Bydgoszcz | M-30 | 7 | 00:52:24 |
15 | DŁUGOSZ | Adam | AZS Krosno | M-20 | 8 | 00:52:30 |
16 | ZAJĄC | Robert | AKWEDUKT Kielce | M-20 | 9 | 00:52:46 |
17 | WALEROWICZ | Tomasz | KB Rudnik | M-20 | 10 | 00:52:53 |
18 | GACEK | Łukasz | Nawojowa Góra | M-20 | 11 | 00:53:17 |
19 | GRUCA GIEZEK | Dorota | AGROS Zamość | K-20 | 1 | 00:53:36 |
20 | SARNICKI | Janusz | KKS EKSPRES | M-30 | 8 | 00:53:45 |
21 | JANOWICZ | Jerzy | LKS BŁĘKITNI Osowa Sień | M-40 | 1 | 00:53:54 |
22 | MRÓZ | Jan | MOSiR TKKF Czeladź | M-40 | 2 | 00:54:08 |
23 | MALSKI | Janusz | Bolesław | M-40 | 3 | 00:54:11 |
24 | USTIANOWSKA | Dorota | MLKS Nysa | K-20 | 2 | 00:54:21 |
25 | WYDRA | Jan | Mszana Dolna | M-20 | 12 | 00:54:25 |
26 | STROŃSKI | Franciszek | EXPRESS Katowice | M-40 | 4 | 00:55:04 |
27 | MISIEK | Marek | Głuchołazy | M-30 | 9 | 00:55:13 |
28 | WÓJCIK | Janusz | EXPRESS Katowice | M-30 | 10 | 00:55:35 |
29 | KUREK | Jacek | OBI Tychy | M-20 | 13 | 00:55:36 |
30 | URYGA | Wioletta | Kluczbork | K-20 | 3 | 00:55:56 |
31 | STEFAŃSKI | Marian | TKKF JASTRZĄB Ruda Śl. | M-30 | 11 | 00:56:00 |
32 | ZIEMIANIN | Damian | Mszana Dolna | M-20 | 14 | 00:56:09 |
33 | FIJAŁKOWSKI | Zbigniew | OSiR STRZAŁKA Świętochł. | M-30 | 12 | 00:56:13 |
34 | SZYMAŃSKA | Karina | LSK PROMIEŃ Kowalewo | K-20 | 4 | 00:56:14 |
35 | PIEROG | Anatol | UKRAINA | M-40 | 5 | 00:56:21 |
36 | ZAJĄC | Leszek | AKWEDUKT Kielce | M-50 | 1 | 00:56:31 |
37 | CIEPŁAK | Maciej | Rybnik | M-30 | 13 | 00:56:35 |
38 | MALSKA | Janina | KS Olkusz | K-20 | 5 | 00:56:44 |
39 | NIEDZIELA | Stefan | AKB Knurów | M-40 | 6 | 00:56:52 |
40 | PELC | Czesław | RYFAMA Rybnik | M-40 | 7 | 00:57:06 |
41 | SOWA | Damian | KB KRZEPCY Krzepice | M-20 | 15 | 00:57:08 |
42 | KOWALSKI | Krzysztof | Kraków | M-20 | 16 | 00:57:10 |
43 | TALAGA | Michał | Mszana Dolna | M-20 | 17 | 00:57:11 |
44 | PINDEL | Piotr | TKKF JASTRZĄB Ruda Śl. | M-30 | 14 | 00:57:16 |
45 | MACIUK | Agnieszka | AKS Chorzów | K-20 | 6 | 00:57:20 |
46 | WARCHOLIK | Katarzyna | POGOŃ Ruda Śląska | K-20 | 7 | 00:57:21 |
47 | KAŁUS | Karol | Żory | M-50 | 2 | 00:57:30 |
48 | BUDAK | Grzegorz | KS Olkusz | M-20 | 18 | 00:57:49 |
49 | VINITSKAYA | Alena | Białoruś | K-20 | 8 | 00:58:00 |
50 | KORZIK | Aleksej | DYNAMO Brest | M-20 | 19 | 00:58:01 |
51 | GÓŹDŹ | Michał | AKWEDUKT | M-20 | 20 | 00:58:06 |
52 | WRZESIŃSKI | Andrzej | Tychy | M-40 | 8 | 00:58:09 |
53 | PODOWSKI | Jan | THERMA Tychy | M-30 | 15 | 00:58:11 |
54 | NITKA | Jacek | GÓRNIK Brzeszcze | M-30 | 16 | 00:58:12 |
55 | KAZANECKI | Józef | Kraków | M-30 | 17 | 00:58:12 |
56 | OSIPOWICZ | Antoni | KB HUTA Katowice | M-40 | 9 | 00:58:18 |
57 | DEŃCA | Jan | LKS RUDYNIA WLK. | M-40 | 10 | 00:58:36 |
58 | SZATAN | Marek | KS Olkusz | M-30 | 18 | 00:58:42 |
59 | NOWAK | Henryk | MOSiR Piekary Śląskie | M-50 | 3 | 00:58:44 |
60 | GODZISZKO | Mariusz | ORŁY Chrzanów | M-20 | 21 | 00:58:54 |
61 | KASPEROWICZ | Jacek | ASICS Polska | M-20 | 22 | 00:59:05 |
62 | KĄDZIOŁKA | Sebastian | Ruda Śląska | M-20 | 23 | 00:59:05 |
63 | OCIEPA | Marek | NKB KŁOBUCK | M-40 | 11 | 00:59:14 |
64 | GŁOWIŃSKI | Bogusław | lMKS Goświnowice | M-30 | 19 | 00:59:18 |
65 | KOWINA ŚWIDEREK | Grażyna | EXPRESS Katowice | K-35 | 1 | 00:59:21 |
66 | RYNIAK | Mariusz | Tychy | M-20 | 24 | 00:59:39 |
67 | FLIEGERT | Ewa | MLKS Goświnowice | K-35 | 2 | 00:59:55 |
68 | SKOWROŃSKI | Kazimierz | Gołonóg | M-40 | 12 | 00:59:56 |
69 | JUSZCZAK | Włodzimierz | PONIKS Ostrzeszów | M-30 | 20 | 00:59:57 |
70 | DŻURA | Eugeniusz | Ukraina | M-50 | 4 | 01:00:03 |
71 | GÓRAK | Henryk | KB KWK PIAST | M-40 | 13 | 01:00:06 |
72 | STELMACH | Zbigniew | KWK BOGDANKA | M-40 | 14 | 01:00:07 |
73 | RAGULINA | Vera | Ukraina | K-20 | 9 | 01:00:28 |
74 | WOJNOWSKI | Jan | AKB SUPERMARATON B-Biała | M-40 | 15 | 01:00:30 |
75 | GURGUL | Ryszard | KWK PIAST B.Biała | M-40 | 16 | 01:00:39 |
76 | DYMACZ | Ignacy | TKKF Przemysław Kępno | M-50 | 5 | 01:00:42 |
77 | KRYSTOSIK | Henryk | AKM Olsztyn | M-50 | 6 | 01:00:43 |
78 | DUBIEL | Damian | Chorzów | M-20 | 25 | 01:00:43 |
79 | KORDYACZNY | Krzysztof | LKS GRUDYNIA Wlk. | M-40 | 17 | 01:00:55 |
80 | KARASOWSKI | Łukasz | BKB MARATOŃCZYK | M-20 | 26 | 01:01:03 |
81 | WŁODARCZYK | Patrycja | AWF Wrocław | K-20 | 10 | 01:01:25 |
82 | KOCYBA | Henryk | WKB META Lubliniec | M-40 | 18 | 01:01:38 |
83 | SIKORA | Stefan | TKKF BESKIDEK | M-50 | 7 | 01:01:43 |
84 | GOJ | Jerzy | MOSiR Piekary Śląskie | M-40 | 19 | 01:01:47 |
85 | GAJDA | Marcin | Tychy | M-20 | 27 | 01:01:56 |
86 | PIOTRKOWSKI | Jerzy | WKB PIAST Wrocław | M-40 | 20 | 01:02:25 |
87 | DAWID | Zbigniew | CROSS Turek | M-30 | 21 | 01:02:28 |
88 | DUDEK | Sylwester | KB Rudnik | M-30 | 22 | 01:02:29 |
89 | KOCIMSKI | Krzysztof | MOSiR TKKF Czeladź | M-40 | 21 | 01:02:38 |
90 | LEŚNIOWSKI | Bogdan | AKB Knurów | M-30 | 23 | 01:02:39 |
91 | CICHECKI | Roland | TKKF Ruda Śl. | M-40 | 22 | 01:02:42 |
92 | CZARNETA | Artur | RKS ENERGETYK Rybnik | M-30 | 24 | 01:02:49 |
93 | KACHEL | Zdzisław | DYNAMIT Żywiec | M-50 | 8 | 01:02:53 |
94 | LEŚNIEWSKI | Stanisław | KB HUTA Katowice | M-40 | 23 | 01:03:07 |
95 | SMOLEŃ | Wojciech | Łąka Prudnicka | M-20 | 28 | 01:03:09 |
96 | OBERTYN | Roman | KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno | M-30 | 25 | 01:03:16 |
97 | PTASIŃSKI | Jacek | Nawojowa Góra | M-30 | 26 | 01:03:20 |
98 | SMOTRYK | Artur | 40-Latek Tychy | M-30 | 27 | 01:03:22 |
99 | DREWNOWSKI | Robert | Warszawa | M-20 | 29 | 01:03:23 |
100 | STERNAL | Mariusz | Imielin | M-20 | 30 | 01:03:24 |
101 | CZUBSKA | Marta | MOSiR Krosno | K-20 | 11 | 01:03:28 |
102 | GRZONKA | Henryk | RKS ENERGETYK Rybnik | M-50 | 9 | 01:03:32 |
103 | MOCZEK | Andrzej | START DOMENA B.Biała | M-40 | 24 | 01:03:32 |
104 | DOMAGAŁA | Robert | KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn | M-30 | 28 | 01:03:37 |
105 | SZNAPKA | Eugeniusz | OSiR SKAŁKA Świętochł. | M-40 | 25 | 01:03:38 |
106 | SOBOŃ | Grzegorz | ASB KS Olkusz | M-30 | 29 | 01:03:39 |
107 | WÓJCIK | Jerzy | Rudze | M-30 | 30 | 01:03:49 |
108 | SITARCZUK | Nadija | MOSiR TKKF Czeladź | K-35 | 3 | 01:03:51 |
109 | PACUŁA | Andrzej | ASI Gliwice | M-30 | 31 | 01:04:00 |
110 | SMACZYŃSKI | Dariusz | TKKF Piekary Śl. | M-30 | 32 | 01:04:27 |
111 | WYKA | Jerzy | WKB PIAST Wrocław | M-20 | 31 | 01:04:42 |
112 | SZWED | Krzysztof | WKB META Lubliniec | M-30 | 33 | 01:04:51 |
113 | JARZĘBOWICZ | Paweł | AKS CHORZÓW | M-20 | 32 | 01:04:57 |
114 | ŚWITOŃ | Marian | Bukownica-Grabów | M-40 | 26 | 01:04:59 |
115 | MIĘTKIEWICZ | Ryszard | MOSiR TKKF Czeladź | M-40 | 27 | 01:05:03 |
116 | MACHERZYŃSKI | Czesław | DZKZ Kraków | M-40 | 28 | 01:05:05 |
117 | DYRDA | Władysław | MOSiR TKKF Czeladź | M-50 | 10 | 01:05:06 |
118 | KSZAK | Anna | Kraków | K-20 | 12 | 01:05:07 |
119 | KISIALEV | Edvard | Mogilev | M-60 | 1 | 01:05:15 |
120 | KONOWAŁEK | Damian | RKS ENERGETYK Rybnik | M-20 | 33 | 01:05:17 |
121 | JURCZAK | Szczepan | KB HUTA Katowice | M-40 | 29 | 01:05:23 |
122 | PAJDA | Henryk | ZSZ GÓRKA Mysłowice | M-40 | 30 | 01:05:30 |
123 | MAŁECKI | Waldemar | Wola | M-40 | 31 | 01:05:32 |
124 | WAŁECKI | Marcin | Tychy | M-20 | 34 | 01:05:38 |
125 | BIL | Piotr | KROŚNIEŃSKI KB | M-20 | 35 | 01:05:39 |
126 | JAKUBIAK | Henryk | KB AMATOR Leszno | M-60 | 2 | 01:05:42 |
127 | WŁODARSKI | Edward | AKB Knurów | M-40 | 32 | 01:05:54 |
128 | TREFON | Emanuel | TKKF Piekary Śląskie | M-60 | 3 | 01:05:57 |
129 | BUK | Ryszard | AKB SUPERMARATON B-Biała | M-40 | 33 | 01:05:57 |
130 | DOMICZ | Antoni | Opole | M-40 | 34 | 01:06:07 |
131 | KOT | Leszek | KWK BOGDANKA | M-50 | 11 | 01:06:08 |
132 | NOWAKOWSKI | Zenon | TKKF Piekary Śląskie | M-40 | 35 | 01:06:27 |
133 | PŁÓCIENNIK | Marek | KB Topole | M-30 | 34 | 01:06:29 |
134 | PRZYBYŁ | Zenon | ORŁY Chrzanów | M-50 | 12 | 01:06:33 |
135 | MACAŁA | Czesław | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | M-40 | 36 | 01:06:40 |
136 | MATYSIAK | Hieronim | Kobyla Góra | M-40 | 37 | 01:06:42 |
137 | GŁOS | Jerzy | RKS ENERGETYK Rybnik | M-40 | 38 | 01:06:46 |
138 | SKOWROŃSKI | Mariusz | Rybnik | M-30 | 35 | 01:06:51 |
139 | GARGAŁA | Eugeniusz | Stalowa Wola | M-40 | 39 | 01:07:05 |
140 | POLICHT | Ireneusz | LW BOGDANKA S.A. | M-60 | 4 | 01:07:15 |
141 | DOMAGALSKI | Marcin | JUVENIA Przemyśl | M-20 | 36 | 01:07:30 |
142 | CHMIELEWSKI | Robert | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | M-30 | 36 | 01:07:31 |
143 | CYBULA | Andrzej | Balice | M-40 | 40 | 01:07:39 |
144 | WOŹNIAK | Marek | Koło | M-40 | 41 | 01:07:40 |
145 | DYRLAGA | Stanisław | BACA Radziechowy | M-40 | 42 | 01:07:42 |
146 | OLENIAK | Jarosław | GEDIA POLAND | M-20 | 37 | 01:07:43 |
147 | KLEPACKI | Tomasz | BIELAŃSKI KB W-wa | M-40 | 43 | 01:07:44 |
148 | JACHYMEK | Piotr | Bielsko-Biała | M-30 | 37 | 01:07:51 |
149 | TOMECKI | Jerzy | TKKF ENERGO Mysłowice | M-60 | 5 | 01:07:56 |
150 | HOŁY | Paweł | Raba Wyżna | M-20 | 38 | 01:07:56 |
151 | NEUMANN | Jerzy | TKKF SWAREK | M-40 | 44 | 01:07:58 |
152 | MILUK | Stanisław | Lubliniec | M-30 | 38 | 01:08:00 |
153 | BUBA | Andrzej | WKB META Lubliniec | M-20 | 39 | 01:08:04 |
154 | ŁAZARZ | Zbigniew | THERMA Tychy | M-30 | 39 | 01:08:08 |
155 | ADAMCZYK | Kazimierz | THERMA Tychy | M-40 | 45 | 01:08:09 |
156 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI | Waldemar | KB HUTA Katowice | M-40 | 46 | 01:08:11 |
157 | SPÓLNIK | Stanisław | KROS Kraków | M-50 | 13 | 01:08:15 |
158 | TURZA | Bogusław | EXPRESS Katowice | M-20 | 40 | 01:08:16 |
159 | OZIĘBAŁA | Ignac | NKB Kłobuck | M-40 | 47 | 01:08:17 |
160 | NORAS | Piotr | THERMA Tychy | M-30 | 40 | 01:08:22 |
161 | TYCZYŃSKI | Piotr | KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn | M-30 | 41 | 01:08:25 |
162 | MACIUK | Bronisław | Katowice | M-50 | 14 | 01:08:27 |
163 | FIJAK | Andrzej | OAZA RODZIN Żywiec | M-30 | 42 | 01:08:30 |
164 | HUTNICZAK | Mariusz | KB HUTA Katowice | M-30 | 43 | 01:08:31 |
165 | CEJWER | Andrzej | TKKF Piekary Śląskie | M-40 | 48 | 01:08:32 |
166 | KALUS | Tadeusz | TKKF Piekary Śląskie | M-40 | 49 | 01:08:33 |
167 | BALCERZAK | Andrzej | SBM WARDOM W-wa | M-40 | 50 | 01:08:34 |
168 | SITEK | Ryszard | Radlin | M-40 | 51 | 01:08:36 |
169 | FOKSA | Marek | Ostrzeszów | M-40 | 52 | 01:08:37 |
170 | MAGIERA | Piotr | LKS Myszków | M-20 | 41 | 01:08:43 |
171 | FIJAK | Jerzy | AKB SUPERMARATON B-Biała | M-40 | 53 | 01:08:48 |
172 | ANTOLAK | Edward | Katowice | M-50 | 15 | 01:08:50 |
173 | GŁĄB | Józef | NKB Kłobuck | M-30 | 44 | 01:08:54 |
174 | CICHY | Wojciech | MOSiR TKKF Czeladź | M-30 | 45 | 01:08:54 |
175 | SINDERA | Mirosław | MOSiR TKKF Czeladź | M-40 | 54 | 01:08:55 |
176 | STYCZEŃ | Waldemar | KB TOPOLE | M-40 | 55 | 01:08:57 |
177 | RADOMSKI | Zbigniew | TKKM BESKIDEK | M-50 | 16 | 01:08:57 |
178 | JAGLEWICZ | Mariusz | Chełm | M-30 | 46 | 01:09:01 |
179 | PALUSZKIEWICZ | Mariola | KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn | K-20 | 13 | 01:09:04 |
180 | BRDYNKIEWICZ | Kazimierz | KB HUTA Katowice | M-50 | 17 | 01:09:24 |
181 | TOPOLNICKI | Sławomir | THERMA Tychy | M-30 | 47 | 01:09:28 |
182 | PUCHOWSKI | Lech | LW BOGDANKA | M-50 | 18 | 01:09:29 |
183 | KITA | Marian | UKS STRZELEC Strzebiń | M-30 | 48 | 01:09:32 |
184 | KUC | Witold | AKB Knurów | M-40 | 56 | 01:09:32 |
185 | BLUSZCZ | Stefan | Świerklany | M-40 | 57 | 01:09:34 |
186 | DRAB | Jarosław | Katowice | M-30 | 49 | 01:09:35 |
187 | GARBACIK | Leon | Lubin | M-60 | 6 | 01:09:37 |
188 | JURCZAK | Ryszard | KB HUTA Katowice | M-40 | 58 | 01:09:58 |
189 | GRABIAŃSKI | Marian | KWK WESOŁA | M-40 | 59 | 01:09:59 |
190 | DZIEMIDOWICZ | Jarosław | RKS ENERGETYK Rybnik | M-40 | 60 | 01:10:03 |
191 | KWIATKOWSKI | Dariusz | Leśna | M-20 | 42 | 01:10:08 |
192 | ŻELICHOWSKI | Marek | Zagórze | M-40 | 61 | 01:10:12 |
193 | BĄK | Krzysztof | Mysłowice | M-20 | 43 | 01:10:16 |
194 | WOSIK | Daniel | KB Rudnik | M-20 | 44 | 01:10:19 |
195 | KUDELSKI | Piotr | KB Rudnik | M-20 | 45 | 01:10:27 |
196 | CZAJECKI | Marceli | MOSiR TKKF Czeladź | M-50 | 19 | 01:10:30 |
197 | PAWLIK | Emil | OAZA RODZIN | M-50 | 20 | 01:10:39 |
198 | SZURA | Henryk | Zagórze | M-40 | 62 | 01:10:41 |
199 | KOSAŁKA | Sergiusz | Tychy | M-30 | 50 | 01:10:42 |
200 | GŁOGOWSKI | Jan | TKKF Piekary Śląskie | M-50 | 21 | 01:10:43 |
201 | KASPRZAK | Krzysztof | KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn | M-30 | 51 | 01:10:45 |
202 | ŁODEJ | Krzysztof | KB Rudnik | M-20 | 46 | 01:10:52 |
203 | GALAS | Zbigniew | MOSiR TKKF Czeladź | M-40 | 63 | 01:10:55 |
204 | KOPYTO | Grzegorz | TKKF Piekary Śląskie | M-20 | 47 | 01:10:56 |
205 | KUR | Jerzy | KB REEBOK | M-40 | 64 | 01:10:57 |
206 | PYTLIK | Lucjan | Radlin | M-40 | 65 | 01:10:57 |
207 | GRUSZKA | Marian | AKB Knurów | M-40 | 66 | 01:10:58 |
208 | JACHYMCZYK | Norbert | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | M-20 | 48 | 01:11:00 |
209 | STRAŻ | Michał | KB HUTA Katowice | M-50 | 22 | 01:11:02 |
210 | MROZIŃSKI | Bolesław | SIŁA Ustroń | M-70 | 1 | 01:11:09 |
211 | MAGRZYK | Czesław | Bielański KB W-wa | M-40 | 67 | 01:11:12 |
212 | ŁYŻNICKI | Zygmunt | MOK Mszana Dolna | M-50 | 23 | 01:11:19 |
213 | GAWEŁ | Tadeusz | KB HUTA Katowice | M-40 | 68 | 01:11:27 |
214 | SKOMOROWSKI | Stanisław | RKS ENERGETYK Rybnik | M-40 | 69 | 01:11:28 |
215 | KSIĘŻYK | Piotr | KB JÓZEFINKA | M-40 | 70 | 01:11:48 |
216 | CIUPEK | Robert | Jaworzno | M-30 | 52 | 01:11:48 |
217 | FRĄS | Przemysław | Tychy | M-20 | 49 | 01:11:51 |
218 | RZEPKA | Małgorzata | AKB Knurów | K-20 | 14 | 01:11:55 |
219 | NAPORA | Łukasz | LKS Myszków | M-20 | 50 | 01:11:56 |
220 | KUCHARCZYK | Adam | Maków Pdh. | M-30 | 53 | 01:12:01 |
221 | TARNAWSKI | Marek | Jaworzno | M-40 | 71 | 01:12:02 |
222 | KRUCZYŃSKI | Marian | Żywiec | M-40 | 72 | 01:12:03 |
223 | KUCZMIERCZYK | Janusz | Mysłowice | M-50 | 24 | 01:12:08 |
224 | KUJAWIŃSKI | Artur | Poznań | M-20 | 51 | 01:12:12 |
225 | GOJ | Henryk | TKKF Piekary Śląskie | M-40 | 73 | 01:12:19 |
226 | DOBOSZ | Krzysztof | KC PĘDZIWIATR | M-30 | 54 | 01:12:24 |
227 | STACHA | Andrzej | Katowice | M-40 | 74 | 01:12:28 |
228 | ZASTAWNIK | Włodzimierz | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | M-40 | 75 | 01:12:29 |
229 | MIELCAREK | Leszek | MOSiR TKKF Czeladź | M-40 | 76 | 01:12:42 |
230 | STAROSTKA | Andrzej | MMKS K.Koźle | M-50 | 25 | 01:12:48 |
231 | WĘCŁAWEK | Andrzej | Bytom | M-50 | 26 | 01:13:02 |
232 | LEŚKIEWICZ | Zofia | Bielsko-Biała | K-35 | 4 | 01:13:14 |
233 | TARCZYŃSKI | Grzegorz | WKB PIAST Wrocław | M-20 | 52 | 01:13:16 |
234 | KUFEL | Piotr | AKB SUPERMARATON B-Biała | M-50 | 27 | 01:13:19 |
235 | MOSKAL | Edward | KB HUTA Katowice | M-50 | 28 | 01:13:25 |
236 | BARTYZEL | Krzysztof | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | M-20 | 53 | 01:13:33 |
237 | ŚWIĘTEK | Tomasz | Tychy | M-20 | 54 | 01:13:41 |
238 | NOWAK | Czesław | AKB Knurów | M-50 | 29 | 01:13:45 |
239 | MUSIELAK | Krystyna | LZS Żmigród | K-35 | 5 | 01:13:49 |
240 | KOPEĆ | Irena | MOSiR TKKF Czeladź | K-35 | 6 | 01:13:52 |
241 | GRANŻUL | Mirosław | MOSiR Piekary Śląskie | M-30 | 55 | 01:13:54 |
242 | BRUŚ | Konrad | WKB META Lubliniec | M-20 | 55 | 01:13:54 |
243 | MARAT | Henryk | EKSPRESS ILUSTROWANY Łódź | M-50 | 30 | 01:14:01 |
244 | WNUK | Grzegorz | RKS ENERGETYK Rybnik | M-30 | 56 | 01:14:02 |
245 | MAJCHERCZYK | Wacław | MOSiR TKKF Czeladź | M-50 | 31 | 01:14:04 |
246 | LUBOWICKI | Łukasz | Tychy | M-20 | 56 | 01:14:10 |
247 | LESZCZYŃSKI | Mateusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | M-20 | 57 | 01:14:10 |
248 | SZYLLER | Jerzy | AKB SUPERMARATON B-Biała | M-50 | 32 | 01:14:14 |
249 | KARASOWSKI | Marek | BKB MARATOŃCZYK | M-40 | 77 | 01:14:16 |
250 | CYRUS | Bogdan | UKS STRZELEC Strzebiń | M-30 | 57 | 01:14:18 |
251 | PAPAŁA | Leszek | Łaziska Górne | M-30 | 58 | 01:14:25 |
252 | WILK | Tadeusz | MOSiR TKKF Czeladź | M-40 | 78 | 01:14:29 |
253 | WOJCIECHOWSKI | Wojciech | WKB PIAST Wrocław | M-30 | 59 | 01:14:30 |
254 | SZOTEK | Bartosz | BIEGANIE PL. | M-20 | 58 | 01:14:34 |
255 | SURÓWKA | Jan | Rudawa | M-40 | 79 | 01:14:37 |
256 | PŁONKA | Piotr | Jaworzno | M-30 | 60 | 01:14:38 |
257 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI | Dariusz | RKS ENERGETYK Rybnik | M-30 | 61 | 01:14:51 |
258 | KUBISTA | Marek | KB JÓZEFINKA | M-20 | 59 | 01:15:03 |
259 | RÓSIN | Ryszard | Gliwice | M-40 | 80 | 01:15:06 |
260 | ANTCZAK | Agnieszka | UKS STRZELEC Strzebiń | K-20 | 15 | 01:15:14 |
261 | KUCZ | Stefan | UKS STRZELEC Strzebiń | M-40 | 81 | 01:15:17 |
262 | GRZECH | Tadeusz | Tychy | M-60 | 7 | 01:15:18 |
263 | BALBUS | Anna | MOSiR TKKF Czeladź | K-20 | 16 | 01:15:21 |
264 | BALBUS | Michał | MOSiR TKKF Czeladź | M-40 | 82 | 01:15:23 |
265 | PIECHA | Andrzej | KB JÓZEFINKA | M-20 | 60 | 01:15:28 |
266 | BACHOWSKI | Paweł | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | M-20 | 61 | 01:15:31 |
267 | REMISZEWSKA | Urszula | MOSiR TKKF Czeladź | K-20 | 17 | 01:15:37 |
268 | PARULSKI | Andrzej | MOSiR TKKF Czeladź | M-20 | 62 | 01:15:43 |
269 | PÓŁGĘSEK | Paweł | Jaworzno | M-20 | 63 | 01:15:44 |
270 | JANIK | Jerzy | OSiR Strzelce Opololskie | M-40 | 83 | 01:16:02 |
271 | PŁONKA | Józef | UKS STRZELEC Strzebiń | M-40 | 84 | 01:16:05 |
272 | BANASIAK | Alicja | TKKF BESKIDEK | K-35 | 7 | 01:16:10 |
273 | SZCZEPANIAK | Jan | SKORPION Opole | M-40 | 85 | 01:16:15 |
274 | TRELA | Rafał | OAZA RODZIN | M-30 | 62 | 01:16:22 |
275 | KĘPA | Wiesław | Bielawa | M-40 | 86 | 01:16:26 |
276 | PUTA | Zdzisław | MOSiR TKKF Czeladź | M-50 | 33 | 01:16:28 |
277 | WOŁOSZYN | Ryszard | Bielsko-Biała | M-30 | 63 | 01:16:42 |
278 | PROKSA | Mirosław | Jaworzno | M-20 | 64 | 01:16:48 |
279 | OKRAJEK | Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | M-20 | 65 | 01:16:48 |
280 | KAPUŚCIŃSKA PAJDA | Anna | TKKF Świętochłowice | K-35 | 8 | 01:16:49 |
281 | SMYCZEK | Henryk | AKB Knurów | M-50 | 34 | 01:16:54 |
282 | JAWOREK | Łukasz | Jaworzno | M-20 | 66 | 01:17:18 |
283 | MICHAŁEK | Marian | WKB META Lubliniec | M-30 | 64 | 01:17:30 |
284 | KALENKIEWICZ | Krzysztof | WKB META Lubliniec | M-30 | 65 | 01:17:31 |
285 | CHŁOŃ | Jarosław | Kraków | M-30 | 66 | 01:17:42 |
286 | MALINOWSKI | Piotr | OSiR SKAŁKA Świętoch. | M-30 | 67 | 01:17:50 |
287 | MACIARZ | Tadeusz | Gliwice | M-30 | 68 | 01:17:53 |
288 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI | Jan | MOSiR TKKF Czeladź | M-50 | 35 | 01:18:01 |
289 | KLUGER | Krzysztof | TKKF Piekary Śląskie | M-20 | 67 | 01:18:07 |
290 | JAWOREK | Jacek | Jaworzno | M-20 | 68 | 01:18:13 |
291 | BINKOWSKI | Józef | TKKF Piekary Śląskie | M-60 | 8 | 01:18:19 |
292 | ŚLEZIONA | Katarzyna | Bieruń | K-20 | 18 | 01:18:27 |
293 | SOLECKI | Tomasz | Bieruń | M-20 | 69 | 01:18:28 |
294 | WIZNER | Czesław | IPA POLICJA Katowice | M-40 | 87 | 01:18:35 |
295 | BUJDOW | Arkadiusz | KB TOPOLE | M-30 | 69 | 01:18:47 |
296 | TYLLA | Marek | IZOTECH Katowice | M-40 | 88 | 01:18:54 |
297 | GAWORCZYK | Marek | Bielsko-Biała | M-30 | 70 | 01:18:56 |
298 | TRYBEK | Mieczysław | TKKFOLD BOYS Bukowa | M-30 | 71 | 01:18:58 |
299 | WŁODYKA | Jacek | Częstochowa | M-30 | 72 | 01:19:11 |
300 | LIC | Tomasz | Tychy | M-20 | 70 | 01:19:15 |
301 | KOS | Szymon | Mysłowice | M-20 | 71 | 01:19:15 |
302 | SZAJDA | Adam | WITAR Tarnobrzeg | M-50 | 36 | 01:19:19 |
303 | MOĆKO | Krzysztof | Łaziska Górne | M-40 | 89 | 01:19:20 |
304 | KLIMEK | Anna | ORŁY Chrzanów | K-20 | 19 | 01:19:28 |
305 | ŁOGIEWA | Andrzej | KB JÓZEFINKA | M-50 | 37 | 01:19:30 |
306 | KRUCZEK | Stanisław | SKI Kraków | M-50 | 38 | 01:19:36 |
307 | MICHOWSKI | Marian | WKB PIAST Wrocław | M-60 | 9 | 01:19:42 |
308 | OBSZARNY | Augustyn | Kraków | M-60 | 10 | 01:19:52 |
309 | OLGRZYMEK | Krzysztof | KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn | M-20 | 72 | 01:19:57 |
310 | COFAŁKA | Piotr | KC PĘDZIWIATR | M-30 | 73 | 01:20:06 |
311 | KRYSIAK | Andrzej | Myszków | M-40 | 90 | 01:20:14 |
312 | LISOWSKI | Marcin | Mysłowice | M-20 | 73 | 01:20:23 |
313 | SITEK | Waldemar | LZS SOKÓŁ Bukownica | M-20 | 74 | 01:20:30 |
314 | SAKWA | Jarosław | KKB Warszawa-Ursynów | M-40 | 91 | 01:20:34 |
315 | DYMAREK | Anna | OSiR Kłobuck | K-20 | 20 | 01:20:39 |
316 | KOWALSKI | Andrzej | KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn | M-40 | 92 | 01:20:46 |
317 | OSTOJSKI | Arkadiusz | OSiR SKAŁKA Święt. | M-20 | 75 | 01:20:53 |
318 | KUREK | Edward | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | M-60 | 11 | 01:20:59 |
319 | WŁOCH | Mariusz | WKB META Lubliniec | M-20 | 76 | 01:21:00 |
320 | DĄDELA | Antoni | KB KRZEPCY Krzepice | M-40 | 93 | 01:21:03 |
321 | WOJTKOWIAK | Kazimierz | MOSiR TKKF Czeladź | M-70 | 2 | 01:21:04 |
322 | URBAN | Krzysztof | Jaworzno | M-40 | 94 | 01:21:09 |
323 | WYKA | Grzegorz | Pęgów | M-20 | 77 | 01:21:09 |
324 | KUREK | Anna | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | K-20 | 21 | 01:21:14 |
325 | SŁOWIK | Piotr | WKB META Lubliniec | M-20 | 78 | 01:21:17 |
326 | FERDYGAŁA | Łukasz | LKS Myszków | M-20 | 79 | 01:21:20 |
327 | KUŚMIEREK | Wiktor | WKB META Lubliniec | M-50 | 39 | 01:21:25 |
328 | WITEK | Grzegorz | SKAŁKA Świętochłowice | M-30 | 74 | 01:21:37 |
329 | BOBER | Jakub | Katowice | M-60 | 12 | 01:21:48 |
330 | SZYMAŃSKI | Zdzisław | Koło | M-50 | 40 | 01:22:21 |
331 | BOCZKOWSKI | Hilary | Łódź | M-70 | 3 | 01:22:24 |
332 | DUSZYŃSKI | Zbigniew | KB REEBOK Warszawa | M-60 | 13 | 01:22:57 |
333 | JAGODZIŃSKI | Roman | KB HUTA Katowice | M-60 | 14 | 01:23:14 |
334 | WÓJTOWICZ | Marek | Katowice | M-30 | 75 | 01:23:16 |
335 | ANTONIK | Paweł | Tychy | M-20 | 80 | 01:23:17 |
336 | LISIECKA | Beata | AKB Knurów | K-20 | 22 | 01:23:21 |
337 | KACZMAREK | Henryk | KB 5 Bryg. Panc. SKORPION | M-40 | 95 | 01:23:24 |
338 | JORDAN | Marek | Krośnieński KB | M-50 | 41 | 01:23:34 |
339 | MIZERSKI | Bernard | Tarnowskie Góry | M-40 | 96 | 01:23:39 |
340 | SUCHOCKI | Mieczysław | Sosnowiec | M-40 | 97 | 01:23:39 |
341 | ŻYWIOŁ | Tomasz | Cieszyn | M-50 | 42 | 01:23:45 |
342 | KRASKA | Tadeusz | Radom | M-50 | 43 | 01:23:50 |
343 | WYMYSŁO | Czesław | TKKF Piekary Śląskie | M-40 | 98 | 01:23:55 |
344 | KRUK | Jarosław | Chełmek | M-20 | 81 | 01:24:00 |
345 | DZIENDZIEL | Robert | AKB SUPERMARATON B-Biała | M-20 | 82 | 01:24:08 |
346 | DĄBEK | Artur | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | M-20 | 83 | 01:24:27 |
347 | KOT | Eugeniusz | MOSiR TKKF Czeladź | M-60 | 15 | 01:24:27 |
348 | RODAK | Tomasz | RKS ENERGETYK Rybnik | M-30 | 76 | 01:24:29 |
349 | CHOJNACKI | Łukasz | KB Józefinka | M-20 | 84 | 01:24:29 |
350 | KONTNY | Paweł | Sośnica | M-50 | 44 | 01:24:40 |
351 | KOŃCZAK | Maciej | KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn | M-30 | 77 | 01:24:52 |
352 | DYRDA | Teresa | MOSiR TKKF Czeladź | K-35 | 9 | 01:25:05 |
353 | PTAK | Zbigniew | PK THERMA B.Biała | M-40 | 99 | 01:25:06 |
354 | LUSZCZYŃSKI | Tadeusz | Radlin | M-50 | 45 | 01:25:25 |
355 | PALA | Mariusz | KB KRZEPCY Krzepice | M-20 | 85 | 01:25:25 |
356 | KARKOSZ | Ryszard | Jaworzno | M-40 | 100 | 01:25:33 |
357 | PALA | Stefan | NKB Kłobuck | M-60 | 16 | 01:25:41 |
358 | ROGOZIŃSKI | Janusz | KB HUTA Katowice | M-50 | 46 | 01:25:53 |
359 | MIGOŃ | Rafał | LKS Myszków | M-20 | 86 | 01:26:08 |
360 | FERDYGAŁA | Artur | LKS Myszków | M-20 | 87 | 01:26:13 |
361 | MAĆKOWIAK | Valery | KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn | M-40 | 101 | 01:26:24 |
362 | KUŚ | Józef | Sosnowiec | M-50 | 47 | 01:26:40 |
363 | WYSOCKI | Piotr | TKKF Piekary Śląskie | M-40 | 102 | 01:27:02 |
364 | MATUSZEWSKI | Roman | ORŁY Chrzanów | M-40 | 103 | 01:27:08 |
365 | PACUŁA | Piotr | Gliwice | M-40 | 104 | 01:27:09 |
366 | BURDA | Zdzisław | LKS Myszków | M-60 | 17 | 01:27:28 |
367 | MULARCZYK | Jan | TKKF Piekary Śląskie | M-50 | 48 | 01:27:28 |
368 | GĄSIOR | Robert | Saturn Czeladź | M-30 | 78 | 01:27:29 |
369 | DUL | Sławomir | Głuchołazy | M-20 | 88 | 01:27:39 |
370 | FERTAKOWSKI | Zdzisław | KB TOPOLE | M-60 | 18 | 01:27:56 |
371 | TRZECIAK | Stanisław | KWK WESOŁA | M-50 | 49 | 01:27:59 |
372 | PETELICKI | Mariusz | Chrzanów | M-30 | 79 | 01:28:00 |
373 | JANOSZ | Rafał | KB JÓZEFINKA | M-20 | 89 | 01:28:07 |
374 | WITCZAK | Mikołaj | STS BIELIKI Bielawa | M-60 | 19 | 01:28:08 |
375 | JANICZEK | Tadeusz | MOSiR TKKF Czeladź | M-60 | 20 | 01:28:28 |
376 | MARCHEWKA | Andrzej | Bytom | M-40 | 105 | 01:28:28 |
377 | SIKORA | Teodor | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | M-60 | 21 | 01:28:31 |
378 | MICHALIK | Piotr | Siemianowice Śląskie | M-20 | 90 | 01:28:46 |
379 | ZAZULA | Artur | Jaworzno | M-30 | 80 | 01:28:53 |
380 | SOBOTA | Mariusz | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | M-20 | 91 | 01:29:06 |
381 | URBANKIEWICZ | Artur | KB HUTA Katowice | M-40 | 106 | 01:29:07 |
382 | BORYS | Wojciech | Siemianowice Śl. | M-20 | 92 | 01:29:21 |
383 | KORCZYŃSKI | Leszek | Bielsko-Biała | M-40 | 107 | 01:29:22 |
384 | WĄSOWSKA | Anna | KKB Warszawa-Ursynów | K-20 | 23 | 01:29:23 |
385 | ZEMŁA | Jan | Tychy | M-40 | 108 | 01:29:34 |
386 | TŁUCZEK | Ryszard | Przemyśl | M-30 | 81 | 01:29:53 |
387 | ZAWADZKI | Roman | AKB Knurów | M-40 | 109 | 01:30:55 |
388 | HEREJ | Piotr | MOSiR TKKF Czeladź | M-20 | 93 | 01:31:02 |
389 | GŁOWACZ | Mariusz | Słupsk | M-20 | 94 | 01:31:03 |
390 | BUK | Marcin | AKB SUPERMARATON B-Biała | M-20 | 95 | 01:31:29 |
391 | ADAMCZYK | Czesław | KB HUTA Katowice | M-40 | 110 | 01:32:03 |
392 | JARZYNA | Ryszard | KB HUTA Katowice | M-40 | 111 | 01:32:32 |
393 | AUGUSTYNIAK | Justyna | Krotosz | K-20 | 24 | 01:32:47 |
394 | BISKUPIAK | Henryk | AKS Mikołów | M-60 | 22 | 01:32:49 |
395 | STEMPLOWSKI | Adrian | LKS Myszków | M-20 | 96 | 01:32:52 |
396 | MARCIAK | Czesław | MOSiR TKKF Czeladź | M-70 | 4 | 01:32:56 |
397 | GOLONKA | Adam | ORŁY Chrzanów | M-50 | 50 | 01:33:09 |
398 | HIRSZLER | Elżbieta | KKB Warszawa | K-35 | 10 | 01:33:18 |
399 | TROJAN | Joanna | WKB PIAST Wrocław | K-20 | 25 | 01:33:37 |
400 | WYRWOL | Zygfryd | UKS STRZELEC Strzebiń | M-40 | 112 | 01:33:44 |
401 | ŁAPATKA | Kazimierz | Chorzów | M-60 | 23 | 01:33:46 |
402 | GWIZDAŁA | Marek | TKKF ENERGO Mysłowice | M-40 | 113 | 01:34:18 |
403 | WUJKO | Józef | SATURN Czeladź | M-60 | 24 | 01:34:25 |
404 | POTĘPA | Beata | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | K-20 | 26 | 01:34:37 |
405 | TEICHERT | Maria | KKB Warszawa Ursynów | K-35 | 11 | 01:34:53 |
406 | MERTA | Halina | MOSiR TKKF Czeladź | K-35 | 12 | 01:34:58 |
407 | JANKOWSKI | Ryszard | Wrocław | M-50 | 51 | 01:35:09 |
408 | WIRSKI | Przemysław | AWF Katowice | M-20 | 97 | 01:35:25 |
409 | FERENCZY | Dezider | LOK URUTKY | M-60 | 25 | 01:35:35 |
410 | ZOŃ | Andrzej | WKB META Lubliniec | M-20 | 98 | 01:37:00 |
411 | KOZAK | Przemysław | Pęgów | M-20 | 99 | 01:37:01 |
412 | ZEMCZAK | Józef | Bielsko-Biała | M-60 | 26 | 01:38:07 |
413 | HŁĄD | Wojciech | NKB Kłobuck | M-50 | 52 | 01:39:07 |
414 | FOK | Marian | Chorzów | M-60 | 27 | 01:41:53 |
415 | BURY | Rafał | KB JÓZEFINKA | M-20 | 100 | 01:41:57 |
416 | PIÓRKO | Marian | Jaworzno | M-40 | 114 | 01:42:59 |
417 | PRZYDATEK | Zdzisław | ELEKTROWNIA Jaworzno | M-50 | 53 | 01:42:59 |
418 | DZIADEK | Rafał | Jaworzno | M-20 | 101 | 01:43:00 |
419 | JANUS | Wojciech | KB HUTA Katowice | M-50 | 54 | 01:43:24 |
420 | MIĘTKIEWICZ | Magda | MOSiR TKKF Czeladź | K-20 | 27 | 01:44:39 |
421 | DZIĄBOR | Jerzy | MOSiR TKKF Czeladź | M-40 | 115 | 01:46:47 |
422 | JAREMISZYN | Julian | Zabrze | M-70 | 5 | 01:49:39 |
423 | MICIUŁA | Zbigniew | Świdnica | M-40 | 116 | 01:49:40 |
424 | CZYŻ | Bogumiła | LKS Myszków | K-35 | 13 | 01:52:07 |
425 | BOROWSKI | Tadeusz | KSBG Jelenia Góra | M-70 | 6 | 01:52:36 |
426 | OLENDER | Kazimierz | 40-Latek Tychy | M-40 | 117 | 01:52:40 |
427 | WYSOCKA | Maria | KOALICJA POLSKA | K-35 | 14 | 01:55:19 |
428 | OLEJNICZAK | Dorota | RKS ENERGETYK Rybnik | K-35 | 15 | 01:58:29 |
429 | SUVOROV | Ilja | Ukraina | M-70 | 7 | 02:07:06 |